Stanley FatMax II Spirit Level (1-43-554)

Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
Stanley FatMax II Spirit Level (1-43-554)
from £21.55to £36.535 offersManufacturer: Stanley Tools
• Spirit Level
• Number of Vials : 3
• Accuracy: 0.5mm/µm
• Dimensions: L60 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley FatMax II Spirit Level (1-43-554)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STANLEY FATMAX I-Beam Magnetic Level for Heavy Duty 1-43-554 B004S446YK
Aluminum body removes excess dirt and prolongs life Magnified center vial for more user comfort MaxEdge center vial : bridged center vial for continuous marking surface Pencil included, quick help for marking Shock absorbing end caps makes it long lasting & choc resistant, Weight: 1.1904962148 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley Black & Decker
prodImage
£21.55
Shipping: Free
Stanley 1-43-554 Fatmax I Beam Magnetic Spirit Level 600mm STA143554
Stanley 1-43-554 Fatmax I Beam Magnetic Spirit Level 600mm STA143554, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£23.64
Shipping: Free
Stanley FatMax I Beam Magnetic Level 3 Vial 60cm 1-43-554
Stanley FatMax I Beam Magnetic Level 3 Vial 60cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£24.08
Shipping: Free
STANLEY FATMAX I-Beam Magnetic Level for Heavy Duty 1-43-554 & Shock Proof Torpedo Level 230 mm/9 Inch 0-43-511 B097986T87
Product 1: Ultimate strength Product 1: Shock absorbing end caps for long life Product 1: Dual bi-material hand grips ideal for carrying and vertical levelling Product 1: Improved vial view for ease of use Product 2: High impact shock proof level Product 2: Aluminium frame and shock resistant rubber ends Product 2: V-shaped metal groove ideal on cylindrical surfaces Product 2: High visibility vials: Horizontal, vertical and 45˚s
prodImage
£30.49
£34.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
STANLEY FATMAX I-Beam Magnetic Level for Heavy Duty 1-43-554 & STANLEY FATMAX XTREME Torpedo Level Heavy Duty Aluminium Body and Magnetic Base Including 3 Reversible Vials 0-43-609 B097954XKZ
Product 1: Ultimate strength Product 1: Shock absorbing end caps for long life Product 1: Dual bi-material hand grips ideal for carrying and vertical levelling Product 1: Improved vial view for ease of use Product 2: Length : 25cm Product 2: No. of vials : 3 Product 2: Accuracy: +/- 0.5mm/m
prodImage
£36.53
£41.02
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Specifications
Number of Vials :3
Accuracy:0.5mm/µm
Dimensions:L60 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley FatMax II Spirit Level (1-43-554)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley FME670K
£99.67
Stanley FME670KCompare 2 Prices
Stanley FMST1-75763
£139.95
Stanley FMST1-75763Compare 4 Prices
Stanley Hammer Tacker (6-PHT150)
£44.00
Stanley Hammer Tacker (6-PHT150)Compare 3 Prices
Stanley TRE650
£71.75
Stanley TRE650Compare 2 Prices
Stanley FME380K
£174.53
Stanley FME380KCompare 1 Prices
Stanley STST1-70713
£53.95
Stanley STST1-70713Compare 8 Prices
Stanley FMHT81394-9
£50.62
Stanley FMHT81394-9Compare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sola GO! Clip
£21.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 70-2 80 cm (14188)
£22.44
Compare Prices
14 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 80 AS 40 cm (19163)
£17.98
Compare Prices
13 offers
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)
£22.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Stabila Spirit level 70 90 cm (02287)
£23.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 80 AS 50 cm (19164)
£26.44
Compare Prices
10 offers
Stabila Spirit level type 70 80 cm (02286)
£19.44
Compare Prices
12 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 80U 80 cm (18798)
£24.21
Compare Prices
8 offers
Stabila Spirit level 70TMW 25 cm (14010)
£20.90
Compare Prices
12 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 70 60 cm (2284)
£17.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Stanley FatMax II Spirit Level (1-43-554)
prodImage
£21.55
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£23.64
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£24.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.49
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel