Stabila Spirit level type 70 80 cm (02286)

Manufacturer: Stabila
Stabila Spirit level type 70 80 cm (02286)
from £19.44to £42.9512 offersManufacturer: Stabila
• Spirit Level
• Accuracy: 0.5 mm/m
• Spirit levels: 2
• Length: 80 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Spirit level type 70 80 cm (02286)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stabila 70-80 Single Plumb Spirit Level 2 Vial 80cm 02286
Stabila 70-80 Single Plumb Spirit Level 2 Vial 80cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£19.44
£22.94
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Stabila 70-80 Single Plumb Spirit Level 2 Vial 80cm 2286
Stabila 70-80 Single Plumb Spirit Level 2 Vial 80cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
STABILA Type 70 Spirit Level, 80 cm B0001P0TMS
Light spirit level with aluminium rectangular profile. Coated measuring surface protects delicate surfaces. Easy to clean thanks to the smooth sides and electrostatic powder coating. Plastic end caps protect the profile. STABILA installation technology ensures long-term accuracy – measuring accuracy in normal position of ± 0.5 mm/m.
prodImage
£23.28
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stabila Spirit Level STB7080 70-80 Single Plumb Level 80cm 32in 02286
Stabila Spirit Level STB7080 70-80 Single Plumb Level 80cm 32in, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£23.31
Shipping: Free
Stabila 02286 70-80 Single Plumb Spirit Level 2 Vial 80cm
Stabila 02286 70-80 Single Plumb Spirit Level 2 Vial 80cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£25.25
Shipping: Free
Stabila - 70-80 Single Plumb Spirit Level 2 Vial 80cm - 2286 02286
Stabila - 70-80 Single Plumb Spirit Level 2 Vial 80cm - 2286, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£25.78
Shipping: Free
Base price: £25.78 / Unit
Stabila 02286 70-80 Single Plumb Spirit Level 2 Vial 80cm STB7080
Stabila 02286 70-80 Single Plumb Spirit Level 2 Vial 80cm STB7080, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£27.06
Shipping: Free
Stabila Type 70 Spirit Level, 80 cm 02286
Type 70 Spirit Level, 80 cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£27.94
Shipping: Free
STABILA Type 70 Spirit Level, 80 cm 02286
STABILA Type 70 Spirit Level, 80 cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£28.40
Shipping: Free
Stabila Type 70 Spirit Level, 80 cm 02286
Type 70 Spirit Level, 80 cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£28.40
Shipping: Free
Stabila 70-80 Single Plumb Spirit Level 2 Vial 80Cm STB7080
Stabila 70-80 Single Plumb Spirit Level 2 Vial 80Cm STB7080, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spirit Levels
prodImage
£28.82
Shipping: Free
Stabila 70 Series Spirit Level 32" / 80cm 7080
Stabila 70 Series Spirit Level 32" / 80cm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Spirit Levels & Plumb Bobs
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Accuracy: 0.5 mm/m
Spirit levels: 2
Length: 80 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Spirit level type 70 80 cm (02286)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabila

Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)
£27.59
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)Compare 6 Prices
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)
£77.99
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cm
£219.99
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cmCompare 14 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cm
£174.95
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cmCompare 16 Prices
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)
£22.99
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stabila Spirit level 70TMW 25 cm (14010)
£20.90
Compare Prices
12 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 80 AS 40 cm (19163)
£17.98
Compare Prices
13 offers
Stabila Spirit level 70 90 cm (02287)
£23.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Bahco Spirit level (426TOR9)
£21.05
Compare Prices
11 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 70-2 80 cm (14188)
£22.44
Compare Prices
14 offers
Stanley FatMax II Spirit Level (1-43-554)
£21.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sola GO! Clip
£21.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 70 60 cm (2284)
£17.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Stabila Torpedo Level Type 70 TM 22 cm (2190)
£17.17
Compare Prices
11 offers
Stabila Spirit level type 70 80 cm (02286)
rapidonline
prodImage
£19.44
Shipping: £3.50
nn4-online
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.28
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£23.31
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel