Stanley FatMax PRO Torpedo Level 25 cm (0-43-609)

Manufacturer: Torpedo
Stanley FatMax PRO Torpedo Level 25 cm (0-43-609)
from £14.98to £38.9721 offersManufacturer: Torpedo
• Spirit Level
• Number of Vials : 3
• Magnetic mount
• Accuracy: 0.5 mm/m
• Dimensions: L25 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley FatMax PRO Torpedo Level 25 cm (0-43-609)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STANLEY FATMAX Magnetic Torpedo Level, 250mm, 0-43-609 STA043609
HIGHLY ACCURATE: +/-0.5mm accuracy for confidence throughout any job MULTIPLE VIAL ANGLES: Find angles with 3x vials to check vertical and horizontal surfaces with ease DURABLE DESIGN: Die cast aluminium body MAGNIFIED CENTER VIAL: Improved all round visibility STRONG MAGNETS: rare earth magnets to provide twice the magnetic strength as basic srip SPECIALLY DESIGNED METAL GROOVE: V-shaped metal groove for easy use on pipes, Weight: 0.60186197526 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley Black & Decker
prodImage
£14.98
£19.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Stanley FatMax Torpedo Magnetic Spirit Level Scaffold Level 0-43-609 STA043609
Stanley FatMax Torpedo Magnetic Spirit Level Scaffold Level 0-43-609 STA043609, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spirit Levels
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
Stanley FatMax Torpedo Magnetic Spirit Level Scaffold Level 0-43-609 STA043609
Stanley FatMax Torpedo Magnetic Spirit Level Scaffold Level 0-43-609 STA043609, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spirit Levels
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley Tools - FatMax Torpedo Level 25cm STA043609
Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
prodImage
£20.72
Shipping: Free
STANLEY FATMAX XTREME Torpedo Level Heavy Duty Aluminium Body and Magnetic Base Including 3 Reversible Vials 0-43-609 & Aviation Snips – Straight Cut (2-14-563) B0B4321M53
Product 1: Vials accuracy of +/-0.5 mm/m allows for faster and more accurate readings Product 1: Magnified centre vial for improved all round visibility Product 1: 180 Degree rotating vial can be used to gauge and duplicate existing angles on bends such as pipework Product 1: Rare earth magnets are twice as strong as standard strip magnet for greater magnetic strength and stability during readings Product 2: Multipurpose: Ideal for use as sheet metal scissors, plastic scissors, copper scissors, leather scissors, aluminium scissors as well as for cutting wire mesh and plastic plates Product 2: Robust and durable: The multi-purpose scissors impress with chrome-finished scissors parts, forged steel alloy (chrome molybden) and double fogged suspension for a long service life Product 2: Maximum comfort: The plastic handle made of bi-material ensures high comfort and slip protection. Thanks to the automatic snap latch, the sheet metal scissors can be operated with just one hand Product 2: Versatile: Whether as a gift for craftsmen, roofers scissors, plumbing scissors or helpers for drywall, the scissors are a must have in a wide range of areas, Manufacturer: Stanley
prodImage
£29.97
£34.46
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Stanley 0-43-609 FATMAX® 11-3/4 in. (250mm) Magnetic Torpedo Level 043609
Stanley 0-43-609 FATMAX® 11-3/4 in. (250mm) Magnetic Torpedo Level, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spirit Levels
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley 0-43-609 Xtreme Torpedo Scaffold Level 25Cm STA043609
Stanley 0-43-609 Xtreme Torpedo Scaffold Level 25Cm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spirit Levels
prodImage
£22.08
£25.07
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Stanley STA043609 FatMax XTREME 25cm / 10in Torpedo Level Boat Pocket Spirit
Stanley STA043609 FatMax XTREME 25cm / 10in Torpedo Level Boat Pocket Spirit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£24.25
Shipping: Free
Stanley STA043609 FatMax XTREME 25cm / 10in Torpedo Level Boat Pocket Spirit
Stanley STA043609 FatMax XTREME 25cm / 10in Torpedo Level Boat Pocket Spirit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£24.55
Shipping: Free
Stanley STA043609 FatMax Magnetic Torpedo Spirit Level 25cm 3 Vials Pocket Boat
Stanley STA043609 FatMax Magnetic Torpedo Spirit Level 25cm 3 Vials Pocket Boat, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£25.50
Shipping: Free
Stanley Fatmax XL Torpedo Level Magnetic 0-43-609
Stanley Fatmax XL Torpedo Level Magnetic, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£25.98
Shipping: Free
Stanley FatMax Magnetic Spirit Torpedo Level XTREME Torpedo 25cm 10inch 043609
Stanley FatMax Magnetic Spirit Torpedo Level XTREME Torpedo 25cm 10inch, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spirit Levels
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley 0-43-609 25cm /10" FatMax Xtreme Torpedo Level 250mm STA043609
Stanley 0-43-609 25cm /10" FatMax Xtreme Torpedo Level 250mm STA043609, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£26.75
Shipping: Free
Stanley STA043609 FatMax XTREME 25cm / 10in Torpedo Level
Stanley STA043609 FatMax XTREME 25cm / 10in Torpedo Level, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spirit Levels
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
Stanley FatMax Pro Torpedo Xtreme Magnetic Spirit Level Scaffold 25cm Aluminium 043609
Stanley FatMax Pro Torpedo Xtreme Magnetic Spirit Level Scaffold 25cm Aluminium, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.99 / Unit
STANLEY� 0-43-609 FatMax� Pro Torpedo Level 25cm STA043609
STANLEY� 0-43-609 FatMax� Pro Torpedo Level 25cm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spirit Levels
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
Stanley FatMax XTREME Torpedo Spirit Level 10" / 25cm 043609
Stanley FatMax XTREME Torpedo Spirit Level 10" / 25cm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spirit Levels
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Stanley FatMax® Pro Torpedo Level 25cm STA043609
FatMax® Pro Torpedo Level 25cm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spirit Levels
prodImage
£30.50
Shipping: Free
Stanley 0-43-609 Fatmax XL Torpedo Level Magnetic
Stanley 0-43-609 Fatmax XL Torpedo Level Magnetic, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley FatMax Torpedo Magnetic Spirit Level 0-43-609 STA043609 with Level Bag
Stanley FatMax Torpedo Magnetic Spirit Level 0-43-609 STA043609 with Level Bag, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£35.14
Shipping: Free
STANLEY FMHT0-74886 Fatmax Locking Mole Grip 250mm Curve Jaw Pliers, Black & FATMAX Xtreme Torpedo Level Heavy Duty Aluminium Body and Magnetic Base Including 3 Reversible Vials 0-43-609 B0BLBSTLJ3
Product 1: Optimised jaws Product 1: Induction hardened steel for longer life Product 1: Patented trulock mechanism Product 1: Re-engineered eye bolt Product 2: Vials accuracy of +/-0.5 mm/m allows for faster and more accurate readings Product 2: Magnified centre vial for improved all round visibility Product 2: 180 Degree rotating vial can be used to gauge and duplicate existing angles on bends such as pipework Product 2: Rare earth magnets are twice as strong as standard strip magnet for greater magnetic strength and stability during readings
prodImage
£38.97
£43.46
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Specifications
Number of Vials :3
Magnetic mount
Accuracy:0.5 mm/m
Dimensions:L25 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley FatMax PRO Torpedo Level 25 cm (0-43-609)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Stanley Classic Spirit Level 60 cm (1-43103)
£14.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Stanley Torpedo Level 23 cm (0-43-511)
£12.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Stanley FatMax Torpedo Level 22 cm (0-43-603)
£12.84
Compare Prices
13 offers
Stabila Torpedo Level Type 70 TM 22 cm (2190)
£17.17
Compare Prices
11 offers
Stabila Spirit level 70T 25 cm (02199)
£11.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 70 60 cm (2284)
£17.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 80 AS 40 cm (19163)
£17.98
Compare Prices
13 offers
Stanley FatMax PRO Torpedo Level 25 cm (0-43-609)
prodImage
£14.98
Shipping: £4.49
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
retro_gamer_84
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Romford Tools Ltd
prodImage
£20.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel