Stanley Classic Spirit Level 80 cm (1-43104)

Price History
• Shock-resistant bull's eye level and large, clearly visible side level vial
• Convenient hanging hole
• Length: 80 cm
• Coated measuring surface
• Level accuracy: +/0.5 mm/m
• Dimensions: 80 x 2.4 x 4.8 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley Classic Spirit Level 80 cm (1-43104)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stanley STHT1-43104 Nivel Tubular Classic 80cm
Size Name: 80 cm Product Description Block magnified centre vial makes it easier to read. Vial accuracy : 0.5mm/m. Large tubular side vials.Soft end...
prodImage
£21.77
£25.27
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Stanley STHT1-43104 80cm Classic Box Level B009UF4VM4
Block magnified centre vial makes it easier to read Vial accuracy : 0.5mm/m Large tubular side vials Soft end caps makes it more durable in case of shocks Available from 40cm to 200cm, Weight: 0.9479877266 pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley
prodImage
£25.27
Shipping: Free
Stanley Classic Box Level 2 Vial 80cm STHT1-43104
Stanley Classic Box Level 2 Vial 80cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£27.94
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® Hand Tools Stanley Hand Tools Classic Box Level 2 Vial 80cm STHT1-43104
Stanley Hand Tools Classic Box Level 2 Vial 80cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shock-resistant bull's eye level and large, clearly visible side level vial
Convenient hanging hole
Length: 80 cm
Coated measuring surface
Level accuracy: +/0.5 mm/m
Dimensions: 80 x 2.4 x 4.8 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley Classic Spirit Level 80 cm (1-43104)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley 6-GR25
£34.29
Stanley 6-GR25Compare 2 Prices
Stanley FMST1-75763
£139.95
Stanley FMST1-75763Compare 3 Prices
Stanley FatMax Li-Ion (77595-1)
£400.39
Stanley FatMax Li-Ion (77595-1)Compare 1 Prices
Stanley FMEW204K
£161.44
Stanley FMEW204KCompare 2 Prices
Stanley FME380K
£167.71
Stanley FME380KCompare 2 Prices
Stanley FME670K
£103.06
Stanley FME670KCompare 3 Prices
Stanley Tools FMC041S2-QW
£127.64
Stanley Tools FMC041S2-QWCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stanley FatMax Torpedo Level 22 cm (0-43-603)
£22.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila 70 Electric 43 cm
£24.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Spirit level 70TMW 25 cm (14010)
£20.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 93ZS (13992)
£22.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker BDL120
£26.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 80U 80 cm (18798)
£23.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sola GO! magnetic clip
£23.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sola GO! magnetic
£26.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Spirit level type 70 80 cm (02286)
£19.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley Classic Spirit Level 80 cm (1-43104)
prodImage
£21.77
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£25.27
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£27.94
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel