Stabila Spirit level Type 80U 80 cm (18798)

Manufacturer: Stabila
Stabila Spirit level Type 80U 80 cm (18798)
from £24.21to £42.398 offersManufacturer: Stabila
• Spirit level with smooth aluminum rectangular profile
• Coated measuring surface protects sensitive surfaces
• Easy to clean thanks to smooth side surfaces and powder coating
• Plastic end caps protect the profile
• Measurement accuracy in normal position ± 0.5 mm/m, in reverse position ± 1.0 mm/m
• With 1 horizontal and 1 vertical vial
• Dimensions: height 50 mm, length 800 mm, width 21 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Spirit level Type 80U 80 cm (18798)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stabila 18798 80U Spirit Level 80cm STB80U80
Stabila 18798 80U Spirit Level 80cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£24.21
Shipping: Free
Stabila 80U Spirit Level 18798 80cm
Stabila 80U Spirit Level 18798 80cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stabila 18798 80U Spirit Level 18798 80cm
Stabila 18798 80U Spirit Level 18798 80cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£26.25
Shipping: Free
Stabila - 80U Spirit Level 18798 80cm
Stabila - 80U Spirit Level 18798 80cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£26.76
Shipping: Free
Base price: £26.76 / Unit
Stabila 18798 80U Spirit Level 18798 80cm STB80U80
Stabila 18798 80U Spirit Level 18798 80cm STB80U80, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£28.18
Shipping: Free
Stabila 80U Spirit Level 18798 80Cm STB80U80
Stabila 80U Spirit Level 18798 80Cm STB80U80, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£29.78
Shipping: Free
Stabila 80U Spirit Level 32" / 80cm 80U80
Stabila 80U Spirit Level 32" / 80cm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Spirit Levels & Plumb Bobs
prodImage
£33.95
Shipping: Free
Stabila 18798 80U Spirit Level 80cm
Stabila 18798 80U Spirit Level 80cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£42.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Spirit level with smooth aluminum rectangular profile
Coated measuring surface protects sensitive surfaces
Easy to clean thanks to smooth side surfaces and powder coating
Plastic end caps protect the profile
Measurement accuracy in normal position ± 0.5 mm/m, in reverse position ± 1.0 mm/m
With 1 horizontal and 1 vertical vial
Dimensions: height 50 mm, length 800 mm, width 21 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Spirit level Type 80U 80 cm (18798)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabila

Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)
£27.59
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)Compare 6 Prices
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)
£77.99
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cm
£219.99
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cmCompare 14 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cm
£174.95
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cmCompare 16 Prices
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)
£22.99
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stabila Spirit level 70 90 cm (02287)
£23.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Stabila Spirit level 80 U-2 40 cm (18785)
£25.68
Compare Prices
9 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 70-2 80 cm (14188)
£22.44
Compare Prices
14 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 80 AS 50 cm (19164)
£26.44
Compare Prices
10 offers
Stanley Classic Spirit Level 80 cm (1-43104)
£26.77
Compare Prices
6 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 70 100 cm (02288)
£26.77
Compare Prices
10 offers
Stanley FatMax II Spirit Level (1-43-554)
£21.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stabila Type 80 U-2 60 cm (18787)
£26.94
Compare Prices
10 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 80U 80 cm (18798)
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£24.21
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
trade-mart-uk
prodImage
£26.25
Shipping: Free
camdentools
prodImage
£26.76
Shipping: Free
Base price: £26.76 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel