Stabila Spirit level Type 80 AS 80 cm (19166)

Manufacturer: Stabila
Stabila Spirit level Type 80 AS 80 cm (19166)
from £30.44to £55.959 offersManufacturer: Stabila
• Spirit Level
• Number of Vials : 2
• Dimensions: L80 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Spirit level Type 80 AS 80 cm (19166)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stabila 80 AS Spirit Level 2 Vial 80cm 19166
Stabila 80 AS Spirit Level 2 Vial 80cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£30.44
Shipping: Free
Stabila 80 AS Spirit Level With Dual Fluorescent Vials
Stabila 80 AS Spirit Level With Dual Fluorescent Vials, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stabila 80 AS Spirit Level 2 Vial 19166 80cm
Stabila 80 AS Spirit Level 2 Vial 19166 80cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila 19166 80 AS Spirit Level 2 Vial 80cm STB80AS80
Stabila 19166 80 AS Spirit Level 2 Vial 80cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£34.48
Shipping: Free
Stabila 19166 80 AS Spirit Level 2 Vial 19166 80cm
Stabila 19166 80 AS Spirit Level 2 Vial 19166 80cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£37.25
Shipping: Free
Stabila - 80 AS Spirit Level 2 Vial 19166 80cm
Stabila - 80 AS Spirit Level 2 Vial 19166 80cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£38.21
Shipping: Free
Base price: £38.21 / Unit
Stabila 19166 80 AS Spirit Level 2 Vial 19166 80cm STB80AS80
Stabila 19166 80 AS Spirit Level 2 Vial 19166 80cm STB80AS80, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£39.36
Shipping: Free
Stabila 80 As Spirit Level 2 Vial 19166 80Cm STB80AS80
Stabila 80 As Spirit Level 2 Vial 19166 80Cm STB80AS80, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£40.90
Shipping: Free
Stabila 80 AS 2 Vial Spirit Level 32" / 80cm 80AS80
Stabila 80 AS 2 Vial Spirit Level 32" / 80cm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Spirit Levels & Plumb Bobs
prodImage
£55.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Number of Vials :2
Dimensions:L80 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Spirit level Type 80 AS 80 cm (19166)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabila

Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)
£27.59
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)Compare 6 Prices
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)
£67.86
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cm
£219.99
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cmCompare 14 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cm
£174.95
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cmCompare 16 Prices
Stabila FLS 90
£151.00
Stabila FLS 90Compare 10 Prices
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)
£22.99
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stabila Spirit level Type 70 M 50 cm (02143)
£30.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stabila Spirit level 81 S 25 cm (02501)
£30.89
Compare Prices
14 offers
Stabila Type 81 S REM 25 cm (17832)
£29.99
Compare Prices
26 offers
Stabila Type 70 120 cm (02289)
£29.67
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stanley Classic Spirit Level 80 cm (1-43104)
£26.77
Compare Prices
6 offers
Stanley FatMax II Spirit Level (1-43-556)
£31.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 70 M 60 cm (02874)
£28.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Stabila Spirit level 80 U-2 80 cm (18788)
£28.94
Compare Prices
11 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 80 AS 80 cm (19166)
rapidonline
prodImage
£30.44
Shipping: Free
rhinobuild-construction-tools
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£34.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel