Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)

Manufacturer: Stabila
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)
from £22.99to £49.9513 offersManufacturer: Stabila
• Spirit Level
• Number of Vials : 2
• Accuracy: 0.5 mm
• Dimensions: L60 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
80 AS Spirit Level 2 Vial 19165 60cm STB19165
Easy to use Quality vials for optimal readability highly transparent Integrated slip-stoppers allow for a firm hold when marking, Weight: 0.661386786 pounds, Manufacturer: Stabila
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila 80 AS Spirit Level 2 Vial 60cm / 24" 19165
Stabila 80 AS Spirit Level 2 Vial 60cm / 24", Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£26.90
Shipping: Free
Stabila 80 AS Spirit Level 2 Vial 60cm 19165
Stabila 80 AS Spirit Level 2 Vial 60cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£27.39
£30.89
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
More offers
Stabila 60cm 80 AS Anti Slip Box Beam 600mm Spirit Level 2 Vial STB80AS60 19165
Stabila 60cm 80 AS Anti Slip Box Beam 600mm Spirit Level 2 Vial STB80AS60 19165, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£29.82
Shipping: Free
STABILA 80 AS Spirit Level 2 Vial 600mm (60cm) - STB80AS60 Yellow Spirit Level
STABILA 80 AS Spirit Level 2 Vial 600mm (60cm) - STB80AS60 Yellow Spirit Level, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£30.55
Shipping: Free
Stabila 80 AS Spirit Level 2 Vial 19165 60cm
Stabila 80 AS Spirit Level 2 Vial 19165 60cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila 80 AS Spirit Level With Dual Fluorescent Vials
Stabila 80 AS Spirit Level With Dual Fluorescent Vials, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
Stabila STB80AS60 80 AS Spirit Level 2 Vial 19165 60cm
Stabila STB80AS60 80 AS Spirit Level 2 Vial 19165 60cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£31.52
Shipping: Free
Stabila 80 As Spirit Level 2 Vial 19165 60Cm STB80AS60
Stabila 80 As Spirit Level 2 Vial 19165 60Cm STB80AS60, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£32.38
Shipping: Free
Stabila 19165 80 AS Spirit Level 2 Vial 19165 60cm
Stabila 19165 80 AS Spirit Level 2 Vial 19165 60cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Stabila - 80 AS Spirit Level 2 Vial 19165 60cm
Stabila - 80 AS Spirit Level 2 Vial 19165 60cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.99 / Unit
Stabila 19165 80 AS Spirit Level 2 Vial 60cm
Stabila 19165 80 AS Spirit Level 2 Vial 60cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila 80 AS 2 Vial Spirit Level 24" / 60cm 80AS60
Stabila 80 AS 2 Vial Spirit Level 24" / 60cm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Spirit Levels & Plumb Bobs
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Number of Vials :2
Accuracy:0.5 mm
Dimensions:L60 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabila

Similar Priced Products

Stabila Spirit level 70 90 cm (02287)
£23.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 70-2 80 cm (14188)
£22.44
Compare Prices
14 offers
Stanley Classic Spirit Level 120 cm (1-43106)
£27.92
Compare Prices
8 offers
Sola GO! Clip
£21.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FatMax II Spirit Level (1-43-554)
£21.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 80U 80 cm (18798)
£24.21
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bahco Spirit level (426TOR9)
£21.03
Compare Prices
11 offers
Stabila Spirit level 80 U-2 40 cm (18785)
£25.68
Compare Prices
9 offers
Stabila Spirit level 70TMW 25 cm (14010)
£20.90
Compare Prices
12 offers
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)
PrimeTools.
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£26.90
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£27.39
Shipping: £3.50
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£29.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel