Stabila Spirit level Type 70-2 100 cm (14189)

Manufacturer: Stabila
Stabila Spirit level Type 70-2 100 cm (14189)
from £28.00to £64.0914 offersManufacturer: Stabila
• Aluminum rectangular profile spirit level with 2 vertical vials
• Coated measuring surface protects sensitive surfaces
• Easy to clean thanks to smooth side surfaces and powder coating
• Plastic end caps protect the profile from impacts
• Measurement accuracy in normal position ± 0.5 mm/m
• Highly transparent acrylic glass with precisely ground internal contours
• Dimensions: Length 100 cm, Width 2.1 cm, Height 5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Spirit level Type 70-2 100 cm (14189)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stabila Spirit Level 70-2 Double Plumb 3 Vials For Tiling 702100
Stabila Spirit Level 70-2 Double Plumb 3 Vials For Tiling, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Stabila 70-2-100 Double Plumb Spirit Level 3 Vial 100cm 14189
Stabila 70-2-100 Double Plumb Spirit Level 3 Vial 100cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila 70-2-100 Level 100cm/40in 14189
A traditional spirit level ideal for general purpose use around the office, home and for the DIY and professional maintenance kit. Features one horizontal & two vertical Vials. Shock-absorbing end caps Vials accurate to 0.5mm per metre (0.029° = 0.5mm/m) in normal working position Vials are guaranteed to remain accurate for 10 years., Weight: 1.40213998632 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stabila
prodImage
£30.67
Shipping: Free
More offers
STABILA 70-2-100 LEVEL 100CM 40IN 14189 STB70240
STABILA 70-2-100 LEVEL 100CM 40IN 14189, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£29.67
Shipping: Free
Base price: £30.51 / Unit
Stabila STB70240 70-2-100 Level 100cm/40in 14189
Stabila STB70240 70-2-100 Level 100cm/40in 14189, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£29.92
Shipping: Free
STABILA Spirit Level 40In 100cm 3 Vial Double Plumed Level 16284 14189
STABILA Spirit Level 40In 100cm 3 Vial Double Plumed Level 16284, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£30.16
Shipping: Free
Base price: £30.16 / Unit
STABILA Type 70-2 Spirit Level Double Plumb 3 Vial 100cm 14189
STABILA Type 70-2 Spirit Level Double Plumb 3 Vial 100cm 14189, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila 14189 70-2-100 Double Plumb Spirit Level 3 Vial 100cm
Stabila 14189 70-2-100 Double Plumb Spirit Level 3 Vial 100cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£32.50
Shipping: Free
Stabila Spirit Level - 100cm / 40" (3 Vials) - Type 70-2 Stabila Level - 14189
Stabila Spirit Level - 100cm / 40" (3 Vials) - Type 70-2 Stabila Level - 14189, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spirit Levels
prodImage
£34.29
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.29 / Unit
Stabila - 70-2-100 Double Plumb Spirit Level 3 Vial 100cm - 14189
Stabila - 70-2-100 Double Plumb Spirit Level 3 Vial 100cm - 14189, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£34.91
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.91 / Unit
Stabila 14189 70-2-100 Double Plumb Spirit Level 3 Vial 100cm STB70240
Stabila 14189 70-2-100 Double Plumb Spirit Level 3 Vial 100cm STB70240, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£35.63
Shipping: Free
Stabila 70-2-100 Double Plumb Spirit Level 3 Vial 100Cm STB70240
Stabila 70-2-100 Double Plumb Spirit Level 3 Vial 100Cm STB70240, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spirit Levels
prodImage
£36.06
Shipping: Free
Stabila 70-2 Spirit Level 40" / 100cm 70240
Stabila 70-2 Spirit Level 40" / 100cm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Spirit Levels & Plumb Bobs
prodImage
£55.95
Shipping: Free
Stabila 14189 Type 70-2 Alu Spirit Level 100 cm, Precise & Lightweight
Stabila 14189 Type 70-2 Alu Spirit Level 100 cm, Precise & Lightweight, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£64.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Aluminum rectangular profile spirit level with 2 vertical vials
Coated measuring surface protects sensitive surfaces
Easy to clean thanks to smooth side surfaces and powder coating
Plastic end caps protect the profile from impacts
Measurement accuracy in normal position ± 0.5 mm/m
Highly transparent acrylic glass with precisely ground internal contours
Dimensions: Length 100 cm, Width 2.1 cm, Height 5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Spirit level Type 70-2 100 cm (14189)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabila

Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)
£67.86
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cm
£219.99
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cmCompare 14 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cm
£174.95
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cmCompare 16 Prices
Stabila FLS 90
£151.00
Stabila FLS 90Compare 10 Prices
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)
£27.59
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)Compare 6 Prices
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)
£22.99
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stabila Spirit level Type 80 U 100 cm (18800)
£27.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Stabila Spirit level 80 U-2 80 cm (18788)
£28.94
Compare Prices
11 offers
Stabila Type 80 U-2 60 cm (18787)
£26.94
Compare Prices
10 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 70 M 60 cm (02874)
£28.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Black & Decker BDL120
£26.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Type 70 120 cm (02289)
£29.67
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 80 AS 50 cm (19164)
£26.06
Compare Prices
12 offers
Stanley Classic Spirit Level 120 cm (1-43106)
£28.46
Compare Prices
8 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 70 M 50 cm (02143)
£30.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 70 100 cm (02288)
£25.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 70-2 100 cm (14189)
rhinobuild-construction-tools
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
trade-mart
prodImage
£30.67
Shipping: Free
haven_homewares
prodImage
£29.67
Shipping: Free
Base price: £30.51 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel