Stabila Spirit level Type 80 U 100 cm (18800)

Manufacturer: Stabila
Stabila Spirit level Type 80 U 100 cm (18800)
from £28.36to £39.958 offersManufacturer: Stabila
• Smooth aluminum rectangular profile
• Coated measuring surface protects sensitive surfaces
• Easy to clean thanks to smooth side surfaces and electrostatic powder coating
• Plastic end caps protect the profile from impacts
• Stabila installation technology for long-term precision
• Measurement accuracy in normal position ± 0.5 mm/m, in folded position ± 1.0 mm/m
• Features: 1 horizontal vial, 1 vertical vial, 1 coated measuring surface
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Spirit level Type 80 U 100 cm (18800)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stabila 18800 80U Spirit Level 100cm STB80U100
Stabila 18800 80U Spirit Level 100cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£28.36
Shipping: Free
Stabila 80U Spirit Level 18800 100cm
Stabila 80U Spirit Level 18800 100cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stabila 18800 80U Spirit Level 18800 100cm
Stabila 18800 80U Spirit Level 18800 100cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£30.75
Shipping: Free
Stabila 80U Spirit Level 18800 100cm STB80U100
Stabila 80U Spirit Level 18800 100cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila - 80U Spirit Level 18800 100cm
Stabila - 80U Spirit Level 18800 100cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£33.21
Shipping: Free
Base price: £33.21 / Unit
Stabila 18800 80U Spirit Level 18800 100cm STB80U100
Stabila 18800 80U Spirit Level 18800 100cm STB80U100, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£33.68
Shipping: Free
Stabila 80U Spirit Level 18800 100Cm STB80U100
Stabila 80U Spirit Level 18800 100Cm STB80U100, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£34.41
Shipping: Free
Stabila 80U Spirit Level 40" / 100cm 80U100
Stabila 80U Spirit Level 40" / 100cm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Spirit Levels & Plumb Bobs
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Smooth aluminum rectangular profile
Coated measuring surface protects sensitive surfaces
Easy to clean thanks to smooth side surfaces and electrostatic powder coating
Plastic end caps protect the profile from impacts
Stabila installation technology for long-term precision
Measurement accuracy in normal position ± 0.5 mm/m, in folded position ± 1.0 mm/m
Features: 1 horizontal vial, 1 vertical vial, 1 coated measuring surface

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Spirit level Type 80 U 100 cm (18800)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabila

Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)
£27.59
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)Compare 6 Prices
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)
£67.86
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cm
£219.99
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cmCompare 14 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cm
£174.95
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cmCompare 16 Prices
Stabila FLS 90
£151.00
Stabila FLS 90Compare 10 Prices
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)
£22.99
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stabila Spirit level Type 70-2 100 cm (14189)
£28.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Stabila Type 80 U 120 cm (18801)
£34.25
Compare Prices
9 offers
Stanley Classic Spirit Level 120 cm (1-43106)
£27.92
Compare Prices
8 offers
Stabila Type 70 120 cm (02289)
£29.67
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stabila Spirit level 80 U-2 80 cm (18788)
£28.94
Compare Prices
11 offers
Stabila Type 80 U-2 60 cm (18787)
£26.94
Compare Prices
10 offers
Stanley Classic Spirit Level 80 cm (1-43104)
£26.77
Compare Prices
6 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 70 M 60 cm (02874)
£28.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 70 100 cm (02288)
£26.77
Compare Prices
10 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 80 U 100 cm (18800)
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£28.36
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
trade-mart-uk
prodImage
£30.75
Shipping: Free
northants-trade
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel