Stabila Type 70 120 cm (02289)

Manufacturer: Stabila
Stabila Type 70 120 cm (02289)
from £29.67to £35.635 offersManufacturer: Stabila
• Spirit Level
• Number of Vials : 2
• Accuracy: 0.5 mm/m
• Dimensions: L120 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Type 70 120 cm (02289)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STABILA 70-120 SNGLE PLUMB LEVEL 120CM 48IN 2289 STB70120
STABILA 70-120 SNGLE PLUMB LEVEL 120CM 48IN 2289, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£29.67
Shipping: Free
Base price: £30.51 / Unit
Stabila 02289 70-120 Single Plumb Spirit Level 2 Vial 120cm
Stabila 02289 70-120 Single Plumb Spirit Level 2 Vial 120cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£32.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stabila - 70-120 Single Plumb Spirit Level 2 Vial 120cm - 2289 02289
Stabila - 70-120 Single Plumb Spirit Level 2 Vial 120cm - 2289, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£34.91
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.91 / Unit
Stabila 70-120 Single Plumb Spirit Level 2 Vial 120cm 2289
Stabila 70-120 Single Plumb Spirit Level 2 Vial 120cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila 02289 70-120 Single Plumb Spirit Level 2 Vial 120cm STB70120
Stabila 02289 70-120 Single Plumb Spirit Level 2 Vial 120cm STB70120, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£35.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Number of Vials :2
Accuracy:0.5 mm/m
Dimensions:L120 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Type 70 120 cm (02289)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabila

Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)
£27.59
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)Compare 6 Prices
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)
£77.99
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cm
£219.99
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cmCompare 14 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cm
£174.95
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cmCompare 16 Prices
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)
£22.99
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stabila Type 81 S REM 25 cm (17832)
£29.99
Compare Prices
29 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 70 M 50 cm (02143)
£30.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 70-2 120 cm (02329)
£32.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 70 M 60 cm (02874)
£28.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Stabila Spirit level 80 U-2 80 cm (18788)
£28.94
Compare Prices
11 offers
Stabila Spirit level 81 S 25 cm (02501)
£30.89
Compare Prices
14 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 80 U 100 cm (18800)
£28.36
Compare Prices
8 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 70-2 100 cm (14189)
£28.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Stanley FatMax II Spirit Level (1-43-556)
£31.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
Stabila Type 70 120 cm (02289)
haven_homewares
prodImage
£29.67
Shipping: Free
Base price: £30.51 / Unit
trade-mart-uk
prodImage
£32.50
Shipping: Free
camdentools
prodImage
£34.91
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.91 / Unit
nn4-online
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel