Stabila Spirit level 80 U-2 80 cm (18788)

Price History
• Spirit level with smooth aluminum rectangular profile
• Measurement accuracy in normal position 0.5 mm/m, in flip position 1 mm/m
• Two vertical vials enable quick reading in any position
• Coated measuring surface protects sensitive surfaces
• Easy to clean thanks to smooth side surfaces and electrostatic powder coating
• Plastic end caps protect the profile from impacts
• Dimensions: length 60 cm, width 2.1 cm, height 5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Spirit level 80 U-2 80 cm (18788)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stabila STB80U232 Box Section Levels B0120YNY7O
80U-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 18788 80cm 80U-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 18788 80cm 80U-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 18788 80cm Model number: STB80U232
prodImage
£26.99
£31.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Stabila 18788 80U-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 80cm STB80U232
Stabila 18788 80U-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 80cm The Stabila Series 80U-2 Spirit Level has a rectangularaluminium profile with a powder coating that...
prodImage
£30.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Spirit level with smooth aluminum rectangular profile
Measurement accuracy in normal position 0.5 mm/m, in flip position 1 mm/m
Two vertical vials enable quick reading in any position
Coated measuring surface protects sensitive surfaces
Easy to clean thanks to smooth side surfaces and electrostatic powder coating
Plastic end caps protect the profile from impacts
Dimensions: length 60 cm, width 2.1 cm, height 5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Spirit level 80 U-2 80 cm (18788)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabila

Similar Priced Products

Stabila Type 80 U-2 60 cm (18787)
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 70 100 cm (02288)
£26.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 70 M 60 cm (02874)
£28.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black & Decker BDL120
£26.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FatMax II Spirit Level (1-43-554)
£22.66
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sola GO! magnetic
£26.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 93ZS (13992)
£22.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 70-2 100 cm (14189)
£27.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stabila Spirit level 80 U-2 80 cm (18788)
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£30.41
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel