Stabila Type 80 U-2 60 cm (18787)

Manufacturer: Stabila
Stabila Type 80 U-2 60 cm (18787)
from £26.93to £50.1912 offersManufacturer: Stabila
• Spirit level with smooth aluminum rectangular profile
• Two vertical vials for quick reading in any position
• Coated measuring surface protects delicate surfaces
• Easy to clean thanks to smooth side surfaces and powder coating
• Plastic end caps protect the profile from impacts
• Measurement accuracy in normal position ± 0.5 mm/m, in reverse position ± 1.0 mm/m
• Features: 1 horizontal vial, 2 vertical vials, 1 coated measuring surface
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Type 80 U-2 60 cm (18787)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stabila 80U-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 60cm 18787
Stabila 80U-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 60cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£26.93
Shipping: Free
Stabila 80U-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 60cm 18787
Stabila 80U-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 60cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£26.94
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stabila 80U-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 18787 60cm
Stabila 80U-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 18787 60cm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spirit Levels
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila 18787 80U-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 60cm STB80U224
Stabila 18787 80U-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 60cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£27.65
Shipping: Free
Stabila 80U-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 18787 60cm STB80U224
Stabila 80U-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 18787 60cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila 18787 80U-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 18787 60cm
Stabila 18787 80U-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 18787 60cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£29.75
Shipping: Free
Stabila - 80U-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 18787 60cm
Stabila - 80U-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 18787 60cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£30.87
Shipping: Free
Base price: £30.87 / Unit
Stabila 18787 80U-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 18787 60cm STB80U224
Stabila 18787 80U-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 18787 60cm STB80U224, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£32.42
Shipping: Free
Stabila 80U-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 18787 60Cm STB80U224
Stabila 80U-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 18787 60Cm STB80U224, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£33.36
Shipping: Free
Stabila 80U-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 18787 60cm STB80U224
Stabila 80U-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 18787 60cm STB80U224, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£37.65
Shipping: Free
Stabila 80U-2 Spirit Level 24" / 60cm 80U224
Stabila 80U-2 Spirit Level 24" / 60cm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Spirit Levels & Plumb Bobs
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
Stabila 18787 80U-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 60cm
Stabila 18787 80U-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 60cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£50.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Spirit level with smooth aluminum rectangular profile
Two vertical vials for quick reading in any position
Coated measuring surface protects delicate surfaces
Easy to clean thanks to smooth side surfaces and powder coating
Plastic end caps protect the profile from impacts
Measurement accuracy in normal position ± 0.5 mm/m, in reverse position ± 1.0 mm/m
Features: 1 horizontal vial, 2 vertical vials, 1 coated measuring surface

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Type 80 U-2 60 cm (18787)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabila

Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)
£27.59
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)Compare 6 Prices
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)
£77.99
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cm
£219.99
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cmCompare 13 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cm
£174.95
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cmCompare 17 Prices
Stabila FLS 90
£148.35
Stabila FLS 90Compare 11 Prices
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)
£22.99
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stabila Spirit level Type 80 AS 50 cm (19164)
£27.02
Compare Prices
11 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 70 100 cm (02288)
£26.77
Compare Prices
9 offers
Stanley Classic Spirit Level 100 cm (1-43105)
£27.23
Compare Prices
6 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 70-2 100 cm (14189)
£28.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Stanley Classic Spirit Level 120 cm (1-43106)
£27.92
Compare Prices
10 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 80 U 100 cm (18800)
£28.36
Compare Prices
9 offers
Stabila Spirit level 80 U-2 80 cm (18788)
£28.94
Compare Prices
12 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 80U 80 cm (18798)
£24.21
Compare Prices
9 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 70 M 60 cm (02874)
£28.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Stabila Type 70 120 cm (02289)
£29.67
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stabila Type 80 U-2 60 cm (18787)
rapidonline
prodImage
£26.93
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£26.94
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£27.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel