Stabila Spirit level Type 80 AS 50 cm (19164)

Price History
• Spirit level with reinforced aluminum rectangular profile
• Precisely ground internal contours and fluorescent vial fluid
• Coated measuring surface protects sensitive surfaces
• Integrated anti-slip stoppers for secure positioning during marking
• Length: 50 cm
• Vial accuracy: 0.5mm/m (standard position), 0.75mm/m (overhead measurement)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Spirit level Type 80 AS 50 cm (19164)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stabila 80 AS Spirit Level 2 Vial 50cm 19164
Stabila 80 AS Spirit Level 2 Vial 50cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£26.06
£29.56
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Stabila 80 AS Spirit Level 2 Vial 19164 50cm,Yellow B07H1P2N6M
1 x Stabila 80 AS Spirit Level 2 Vial 19164 50cm, Weight: 0.8377565956 pounds, Manufacturer: Stabila
prodImage
£27.05
Shipping: Free
Stabila 80 AS Spirit Level 2 Vial 19164 50cm,Yellow
Stabila 80 AS Spirit Level 2 Vial 19164 50cm,Yellow The Stabila 80 AS Spirit Level is fitted with 2 high-quality Stabila vials for optimum...
prodImage
£27.05
Shipping: Free
Stabila 80 AS Spirit Level 2 Vial 19164 50cm
Stabila 80 AS Spirit Level 2 Vial 19164 50cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Spirit level with reinforced aluminum rectangular profile
Precisely ground internal contours and fluorescent vial fluid
Coated measuring surface protects sensitive surfaces
Integrated anti-slip stoppers for secure positioning during marking
Length: 50 cm
Vial accuracy: 0.5mm/m (standard position), 0.75mm/m (overhead measurement)

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Spirit level Type 80 AS 50 cm (19164)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabila

Similar Priced Products

Sola GO! magnetic
£26.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 70-2 80 cm (14188)
£25.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stabila Spirit level 70TMW 25 cm (14010)
£20.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Black & Decker BDL120
£26.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Type 80 U-2 60 cm (18787)
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Spirit level 80 U-2 80 cm (18788)
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 80 AS 50 cm (19164)
rapidonline
prodImage
£26.06
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£27.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.05
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel