Stabila Spirit level Type 70-2 80 cm (14188)

Manufacturer: Stabila
Stabila Spirit level Type 70-2 80 cm (14188)
from £22.1414 offersManufacturer: StabilaPrice History
• Spirit level with 80 cm length
• Measurement accuracy in normal position of 0.5 mm/m
• 3 vials (1 horizontal, 2 vertical)
• Coated measuring surface protects sensitive materials
• Lightweight aluminum rectangular profile with smooth side faces
• Plastic end caps protect the profile from impacts
• Stabila built-in technology for long-term precision
• Highly transparent acrylic glass with precisely ground internal contours and fluorescent vial fluid
Show all product details
Best Prices
£22.14
Shipping: £3.50
Best Prices
£25.69
Shipping: Free

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stabila 70-2-80 Double Plumb Spirit Level 3 Vial 80cm 14188
Stabila 70-2-80 Double Plumb Spirit Level 3 Vial 80cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£22.14
£25.64
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Stabila 70-2-80 Level 80cm/32in 14188
A traditional spirit level ideal for general purpose use around the office, home and for the DIY and professional maintenance kit. Features one horizontal & two vertical Vials. Shock-absorbing end caps Vials accurate to 0.5mm per metre (0.029° = 0.5mm/m) in normal working position Vials are guaranteed to remain accurate for 10 years., Weight: 0.86421206704 pounds, Manufacturer: Stabila
prodImage
£25.69
Shipping: Free
Stabila 70-2-80 Double Plumb Spirit Level 3 Vial 80cm 14188
Stabila 70-2-80 Double Plumb Spirit Level 3 Vial 80cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila 70-2-80 Level 80cm/32in 14188 81640|uk
A traditional spirit level ideal for general purpose use around the office, home and for the DIY and professional maintenance kit. Features one horizontal & two vertical Vials. Shock-absorbing end caps Vials accurate to 0.5mm per metre (0.029° = 0.5mm/m) in normal working position Vials are guaranteed to remain accurate for 10 years., Weight: 0.86421206704 pounds, Manufacturer: Stabila
prodImage
£26.44
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stabila STB70232 70-2-80 Level 80cm/32in 14188
Stabila STB70232 70-2-80 Level 80cm/32in 14188, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£26.27
Shipping: Free
STABILA Spirit Level 70 32In 80cm Double Plumed 3 Vial Level 14188
STABILA Spirit Level 70 32In 80cm Double Plumed 3 Vial Level 14188, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£26.93
Shipping: Free
Base price: £26.93 / Unit
STABILA Spirit Level 70 32In 80cm Double Plumed 3 Vial Level 14188
STABILA Spirit Level 70 32In 80cm Double Plumed 3 Vial Level 14188, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£26.93
Shipping: Free
Base price: £26.93 / Unit
Stabila 14188 70-2-80 Double Plumb Spirit Level 3 Vial 80cm
Stabila 14188 70-2-80 Double Plumb Spirit Level 3 Vial 80cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£28.25
Shipping: Free
Stabila - 70-2-80 Double Plumb Spirit Level 3 Vial 80cm - 14188
Stabila - 70-2-80 Double Plumb Spirit Level 3 Vial 80cm - 14188, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£28.98
Shipping: Free
Base price: £28.98 / Unit
Stabila Spirit Level - 80cm / 32" (3 Vials) - 70-2 Series Stabila Level - 14188
Stabila Spirit Level - 80cm / 32" (3 Vials) - 70-2 Series Stabila Level - 14188, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spirit Levels
prodImage
£30.29
Shipping: Free
Base price: £30.29 / Unit
Stabila 14188 70-2-80 Double Plumb Spirit Level 3 Vial 80cm STB70232
Stabila 14188 70-2-80 Double Plumb Spirit Level 3 Vial 80cm STB70232, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£30.74
Shipping: Free
Stabila 70-2-80 Double Plumb Spirit Level 3 Vial 80Cm STB70232
Stabila 70-2-80 Double Plumb Spirit Level 3 Vial 80Cm STB70232, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spirit Levels
prodImage
£31.93
Shipping: Free
Stabila 14188 70-2-80 Double Plumb Spirit Level 3 Vial 80cm
Stabila 14188 70-2-80 Double Plumb Spirit Level 3 Vial 80cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£45.19
Shipping: Free
Stabila 70-2 Spirit Level 32" / 80cm 70232
Stabila 70-2 Spirit Level 32" / 80cm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Spirit Levels & Plumb Bobs
prodImage
£47.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Spirit level with 80 cm length
Measurement accuracy in normal position of 0.5 mm/m
3 vials (1 horizontal, 2 vertical)
Coated measuring surface protects sensitive materials
Lightweight aluminum rectangular profile with smooth side faces
Plastic end caps protect the profile from impacts
Stabila built-in technology for long-term precision
Highly transparent acrylic glass with precisely ground internal contours and fluorescent vial fluid

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Spirit level Type 70-2 80 cm (14188)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabila

Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)
£67.86
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cm
£219.99
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cmCompare 14 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cm
£174.95
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cmCompare 16 Prices
Stabila FLS 90
£151.01
Stabila FLS 90Compare 10 Prices
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)
£22.99
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)Compare 13 Prices
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)
£27.59
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sola GO! Clip
£21.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FatMax II Spirit Level (1-43-554)
£21.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 70 60 cm (2284)
£17.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Stabila Spirit level 70 90 cm (02287)
£23.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Stabila Type 80 U-2 60 cm (18787)
£26.94
Compare Prices
10 offers
Bahco Spirit level (426TOR9)
£21.04
Compare Prices
11 offers
Stabila Spirit level 70TMW 25 cm (14010)
£20.90
Compare Prices
12 offers
Stanley Classic Spirit Level 100 cm (1-43105)
£24.78
Compare Prices
7 offers
Stabila Spirit level type 70 80 cm (02286)
£19.35
Compare Prices
12 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 70-2 80 cm (14188)
rapidonline
prodImage
£22.14
Shipping: £3.50
Toy and Gift Shop
prodImage
£25.69
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Toy and Gift Shop
prodImage
£26.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel