Stabila Spirit level 81 S 25 cm (02501)

Manufacturer: Stabila
Stabila Spirit level 81 S 25 cm (02501)
from £30.89to £45.9514 offersManufacturer: Stabila
• Torpedo Level No. 81 S
• Aluminum Die-Cast Profile
• One Horizontal and One Vertical Vial Each
• Measurement Accuracy Standard Measurement 0.029° = 0.5 mm/m
• Measurement Accuracy Flip Measurement 0.043° = 0.75 mm/m
• Includes Belt Pouch
• Sturdy Aluminum T-Die-Cast Profile
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Spirit level 81 S 25 cm (02501)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STABILA 81S 10" 25CM NON MAGNETIC SCAFFOLDERS SPIRIT LEVEL 02501
STABILA 81S 10" 25CM NON MAGNETIC SCAFFOLDERS SPIRIT LEVEL 02501, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£30.89
Shipping: Free
Stabila Type81S 10-inch/25cm Spirit Level with Holster STAB81S
Ideal level for scaffolders and steel erectors. Accurate to 0.5mm/m in the normal position and 0.75mm/m in overhead position. Extremely sturdy with electrostatic powder coating for scratch resistance and easy cleaning. Complete with belt pouch. Vials are guaranteed to remain accurate for 10 years., Weight: 0.45415225972 pounds, Manufacturer: Stabila
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
STABILA 81S 10" 25CM NON MAGNETIC SCAFFOLDERS SPIRIT LEVEL + BELT HOLSTER 02501
STABILA 81S 10" 25CM NON MAGNETIC SCAFFOLDERS SPIRIT LEVEL + BELT HOLSTER 02501, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£34.89
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stabila Torpedo Level 81S 25cm Slim For Tight Spaces
Stabila Torpedo Level 81S 25cm Slim For Tight Spaces, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
STABILA Spirit Level Torpedo 81S 10In 25cm 2 Vial Holder Spirit Level 02501
STABILA Spirit Level Torpedo 81S 10In 25cm 2 Vial Holder Spirit Level 02501, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£36.61
Shipping: Free
Base price: £36.61 / Unit
Stabila 81S-10HL Torpedo Level 25cm & Holster 2501
Stabila 81S-10HL Torpedo Level 25cm & Holster, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
STABILA 81S-10HL LEVEL 25CM & HOLSTER 2501 STB81S10HL
STABILA 81S-10HL LEVEL 25CM & HOLSTER 2501, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£38.15
Shipping: Free
Base price: £35.99 / Unit
Stabila STB81S10HL 81S-10HL Level 250mm-10in and Holster
Stabila STB81S10HL 81S-10HL Level 250mm-10in and Holster, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£38.34
Shipping: Free
Stabila 81S-10Hl Torpedo Level 25Cm & Holster STB81S10HL
Stabila 81S-10Hl Torpedo Level 25Cm & Holster STB81S10HL, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£39.62
Shipping: Free
Stabila 02501 81S-10HL Torpedo Level 25cm & Holster
Stabila 02501 81S-10HL Torpedo Level 25cm & Holster, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£41.25
Shipping: Free
Stabila - 81S-10HL Torpedo Level 25cm & Holster - 2501 02501
Stabila - 81S-10HL Torpedo Level 25cm & Holster - 2501, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£41.39
Shipping: Free
Base price: £41.39 / Unit
Stabila 02501 81S-10HL Torpedo Level 25cm & Holster STB81S10HL
Stabila 02501 81S-10HL Torpedo Level 25cm & Holster STB81S10HL, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£43.96
Shipping: Free
Stabila 81S-10HL Torpedo Level 25cm & Holster STB81S10HL 02501
Stabila 81S-10HL Torpedo Level 25cm & Holster STB81S10HL, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£44.11
Shipping: Free
Stabila 81S Torpedo Spirit Level and Holster 10" / 25cm 81S10HL
Stabila 81S Torpedo Spirit Level and Holster 10" / 25cm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Spirit Levels & Plumb Bobs
prodImage
£45.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Torpedo Level No. 81 S
Aluminum Die-Cast Profile
One Horizontal and One Vertical Vial Each
Measurement Accuracy Standard Measurement 0.029° = 0.5 mm/m
Measurement Accuracy Flip Measurement 0.043° = 0.75 mm/m
Includes Belt Pouch
Sturdy Aluminum T-Die-Cast Profile

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Spirit level 81 S 25 cm (02501)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabila

Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)
£27.59
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)Compare 6 Prices
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)
£77.99
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cm
£219.99
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cmCompare 13 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cm
£174.95
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cmCompare 17 Prices
Stabila FLS 90
£148.35
Stabila FLS 90Compare 11 Prices
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)
£22.99
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)Compare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stabila Spirit level Type 70-2 120 cm (02329)
£30.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Stanley FatMax II Spirit Level (1-43-556)
£31.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 70-2 100 cm (14189)
£28.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 70 M 50 cm (02143)
£30.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stabila Type 81 S REM 25 cm (17832)
£29.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
Stabila Type 80 U-2 60 cm (18787)
£26.93
Compare Prices
12 offers
Stabila Type 70 120 cm (02289)
£29.67
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 70 M 60 cm (02874)
£28.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Stanley Classic Spirit Level 120 cm (1-43106)
£27.92
Compare Prices
9 offers
Stabila Spirit level 80 U-2 80 cm (18788)
£28.94
Compare Prices
12 offers
Stabila Spirit level 81 S 25 cm (02501)
abbeypower
prodImage
£30.89
Shipping: Free
ONeill Supplies
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
abbeypower
prodImage
£34.89
Shipping: Free
rhinobuild-construction-tools
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel