Stanley FatMax II Spirit Level (1-43-556)

Price History
• Highly visible, shock-resistant spirit levels
• Continuous scale markings, easy to read
• Holder for marking pen
• Length: 120 cm
• Accuracy: 0.5 mm/m
• Also available in a magnetic version
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley FatMax II Spirit Level (1-43-556)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stanley 143556 120cm FatMax I-Beam Magnetic Level, Yellow B004S3YR68
Ultimate strength Shock absorbing end caps for long life Dual bi-material hand grips ideal for carrying and vertical levelling Improved vial view for ease of use Rule gauge for easy of measuring, Weight: 1.10231131 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley Black & Decker
prodImage
£30.32
Shipping: Free
Stanley FatMax I Beam Magnetic Spirit Level 1200mm 48" STA143556 1-43-556
Stanley FatMax I Beam Magnetic Spirit Level 1200mm 48" STA143556 1-43-556, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£31.26
Shipping: Free
Stanley 143556 120cm FatMax I-Beam Magnetic Level, Yellow STA143556
Ultimate strength Shock absorbing end caps for long life Dual bi-material hand grips ideal for carrying and vertical levelling Improved vial view for ease of use Rule gauge for easy of measuring, Weight: 1.10231131 pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley Black & Decker
prodImage
£32.44
Shipping: Free
Stanley 143556 120cm FatMax I-Beam Magnetic Level, Yellow STA143556
Ultimate strength Shock absorbing end caps for long life Dual bi-material hand grips ideal for carrying and vertical levelling Improved vial view for ease of use Rule gauge for easy of measuring, Weight: 1.10231131 pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley Black & Decker
prodImage
£37.09
Shipping: Free
Stanley 1-43-556 FatMax I Beam Magnetic Level 3 Vial 120cm STA143556
Stanley 1-43-556 FatMax I Beam Magnetic Level 3 Vial 120cm The Stanley FatMax I Beam Magnetic Level 1-43-556 is 1200mm (48in) in length.
prodImage
£43.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Highly visible, shock-resistant spirit levels
Continuous scale markings, easy to read
Holder for marking pen
Length: 120 cm
Accuracy: 0.5 mm/m
Also available in a magnetic version

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley FatMax II Spirit Level (1-43-556)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley 6-GR25
£34.29
Stanley 6-GR25Compare 2 Prices
Stanley FMST1-75763
£139.95
Stanley FMST1-75763Compare 3 Prices
Stanley FMEW204K
£161.44
Stanley FMEW204KCompare 2 Prices
Stanley FatMax Li-Ion (77595-1)
£400.39
Stanley FatMax Li-Ion (77595-1)Compare 1 Prices
Stanley FME380K
£167.71
Stanley FME380KCompare 2 Prices
Stanley FME670K
£103.06
Stanley FME670KCompare 3 Prices
Stanley Tools FMC041S2-QW
£127.64
Stanley Tools FMC041S2-QWCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stabila Spirit level Type 80 AS 80 cm (19166)
£29.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sola BigX 50
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 70 100 cm (02288)
£26.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 80 U 100 cm (18800)
£28.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 70 M 60 cm (02874)
£28.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stabila Spirit level 70 90 cm (02287)
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Classic Spirit Level 100 cm (1-43105)
£27.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stabila Spirit level 80 U-2 80 cm (18788)
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 70-2 80 cm (14188)
£25.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley FatMax II Spirit Level (1-43-556)
prodImage
£30.32
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£31.26
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel
prodImage
£32.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel