Stanley Classic Spirit Level 100 cm (1-43105)

• Stanley spirit level with hollow profile
• Shockproof vial block and highly visible side vial
• Accuracy of +/0.5mm/m
• Length of 100 cm
• Two vials in sizes 40, 60, and 80 cm, three vials from size 100 cm
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stanley STHT1-43105 100cm Classic Box Level B009UF4WTQ
Block magnified centre vial makes it easier to read Vial accuracy : 0.5mm/m Large tubular side vials Soft end caps makes it more durable in case of shocks Available from 40cm to 200cm, Weight: 1.10231131 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley
prodImage
£28.05
Shipping: Free
Stanley STHT143105 Classic Box Level 100cm STHT1-43105
Stanley classic level with large tubular side vials with dial accuracy of 5mm/m.
prodImage
£29.71
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® STANLEY� STHT1-43105 Classic Box Level 3 Vial 100cm
STANLEY� STHT1-43105 Classic Box Level 3 Vial 100cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£30.25
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® Hand Tools Stanley Hand Tools Classic Box Level 3 Vial 100cm STHT1-43105
Stanley Hand Tools Classic Box Level 3 Vial 100cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Stanley spirit level with hollow profile
Shockproof vial block and highly visible side vial
Accuracy of +/0.5mm/m
Length of 100 cm
Two vials in sizes 40, 60, and 80 cm, three vials from size 100 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley Classic Spirit Level 100 cm (1-43105)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley 6-GR25
£34.29
Stanley 6-GR25Compare 2 Prices
Stanley FMST1-75763
£139.95
Stanley FMST1-75763Compare 2 Prices
Stanley FatMax Li-Ion (77595-1)
£400.39
Stanley FatMax Li-Ion (77595-1)Compare 1 Prices
Stanley FMEW204K
£161.44
Stanley FMEW204KCompare 2 Prices
Stanley FME380K
£167.71
Stanley FME380KCompare 2 Prices
Stanley FME670K
£103.06
Stanley FME670KCompare 3 Prices
Stanley Tools FMC041S2-QW
£127.64
Stanley Tools FMC041S2-QWCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)
£28.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 70 M 60 cm (02874)
£28.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley FatMax II Spirit Level (1-43-556)
£30.32
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 80 U 100 cm (18800)
£28.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sola BigX 50
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 70 100 cm (02288)
£26.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stabila Type 80 U-2 60 cm (18787)
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Spirit level 80 U-2 80 cm (18788)
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Spirit level 70 90 cm (02287)
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Classic Spirit Level 100 cm (1-43105)
prodImage
£28.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.71
Shipping: Free
trade-mart-uk
prodImage
£30.25
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel