Stabila Spirit level Type 70 100 cm (02288)

Manufacturer: Stabila
Stabila Spirit level Type 70 100 cm (02288)
from £26.77to £48.9510 offersManufacturer: Stabila
• Spirit Level
• Accuracy: 0.5 mm/m
• Length: 100 cm
• Spirit levels: 2
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Spirit level Type 70 100 cm (02288)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stabila STB70100 70-100 Single Plumb Level 100cm 40in
Stabila STB70100 70-100 Single Plumb Level 100cm 40in, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£26.77
Shipping: Free
STABILA Type 70 Spirit Level, 100 cm
Light spirit level with aluminium rectangular profile. Coated measuring surface protects delicate surfaces. Easy to clean thanks to the smooth sides and electrostatic powder coating. Plastic end caps protect the profile. STABILA installation technology ensures long-term accuracy – measuring accuracy in normal position of ± 0.5 mm/m., Weight: 2.20462262E-5 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stabila Meßgeräte Gustav Ullrich GmbH
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
STABILA Type 70 Spirit Level, 100 cm STB70100-TOOL
Light spirit level with aluminium rectangular profile. Coated measuring surface protects delicate surfaces. Easy to clean thanks to the smooth sides and electrostatic powder coating. Plastic end caps protect the profile. STABILA installation technology ensures long-term accuracy – measuring accuracy in normal position of ± 0.5 mm/m., Weight: 2.20462262E-5 pounds, Manufacturer: Stabila Meßgeräte Gustav Ullrich GmbH
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila 70-100 Single Plumb Spirit Level 2 Vial 100cm 2288
Stabila 70-100 Single Plumb Spirit Level 2 Vial 100cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stabila 02288 70-100 Single Plumb Spirit Level 2 Vial 100cm
Stabila 02288 70-100 Single Plumb Spirit Level 2 Vial 100cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£28.75
Shipping: Free
Stabila - 70-100 Single Plumb Spirit Level 2 Vial 100cm - 2288 02288
Stabila - 70-100 Single Plumb Spirit Level 2 Vial 100cm - 2288, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£31.19
Shipping: Free
Base price: £31.19 / Unit
Stabila 02288 70-100 Single Plumb Spirit Level 2 Vial 100cm STB70100
Stabila 02288 70-100 Single Plumb Spirit Level 2 Vial 100cm STB70100, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£31.34
Shipping: Free
Stabila 02288 70-100 Single Plumb Spirit Level 2 Vial 100cm
Stabila 02288 70-100 Single Plumb Spirit Level 2 Vial 100cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£35.29
Shipping: Free
Stabila 70-100 Single Plumb Spirit Level 2 Vial 100Cm STB70100
Stabila 70-100 Single Plumb Spirit Level 2 Vial 100Cm STB70100, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spirit Levels
prodImage
£35.33
Shipping: Free
Stabila 70 Series Spirit Level 40" / 100cm 70100
Stabila 70 Series Spirit Level 40" / 100cm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Spirit Levels & Plumb Bobs
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Accuracy: 0.5 mm/m
Length: 100 cm
Spirit levels: 2

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Spirit level Type 70 100 cm (02288)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabila

Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)
£27.59
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)Compare 6 Prices
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)
£77.99
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cm
£219.99
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cmCompare 14 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cm
£174.95
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cmCompare 16 Prices
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)
£22.99
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stanley Classic Spirit Level 80 cm (1-43104)
£26.77
Compare Prices
6 offers
Black & Decker BDL120
£26.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Spirit level 70 90 cm (02287)
£23.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 80 AS 50 cm (19164)
£26.44
Compare Prices
10 offers
Stanley Classic Spirit Level 100 cm (1-43105)
£27.23
Compare Prices
6 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 70-2 80 cm (14188)
£22.44
Compare Prices
14 offers
Stabila Spirit level 80 U-2 40 cm (18785)
£25.68
Compare Prices
9 offers
Stanley Classic Spirit Level 120 cm (1-43106)
£27.92
Compare Prices
8 offers
Stabila Type 70 120 cm (02289)
£29.67
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 70 100 cm (02288)
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£26.77
Shipping: Free
NN4-Online
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
NN4-Online
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel