Laserliner MasterLevel Box Pro (081.262A)

Manufacturer: Laserliner
Laserliner MasterLevel Box Pro (081.262A)
from £72.45to £100.244 offersManufacturer: Laserliner
• Digital electronic spirit level for precise inclination alignment
• Angle transmission via Digital Connection interface
• Display automatically rotates during overhead measurements
• Easily attaches to metallic surfaces
• Inclination transmission (Ref. mode) and digital 360° inclination measurement
• High accuracy: ± 0.05° at 0° and 90°, ± 0.1° from 1° to 89°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Laserliner MasterLevel Box Pro (081.262A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Laserliner MasterLevel Box Pro Digital Level 360° Bluetooth Display 081.262A
Laserliner MasterLevel Box Pro Digital Level 360° Bluetooth Display, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£72.45
Shipping: Free
Draper Laserliner 081.262A MasterLevel Box Pro Digital Electronic Spirit Level 32108
Laserliner 081.262A MasterLevel Box Pro Digital Electronic Spirit Level, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£72.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Laserliner 081.262A MasterLevel Box Pro Digital Electronic Spirit Level 32108
Laserliner 081.262A MasterLevel Box Pro Digital Electronic Spirit Level, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£90.01
Shipping: Free
Draper 32108 Laserliner 081.262A MasterLevel Box Pro Digital Electronic Spirit L
Draper 32108 Laserliner 081.262A MasterLevel Box Pro Digital Electronic Spirit L, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Other Measuring & Layout Tools
prodImage
£100.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Digital electronic spirit level for precise inclination alignment
Angle transmission via Digital Connection interface
Display automatically rotates during overhead measurements
Easily attaches to metallic surfaces
Inclination transmission (Ref. mode) and digital 360° inclination measurement
High accuracy: ± 0.05° at 0° and 90°, ± 0.1° from 1° to 89°

Price History

1M 3M
Laserliner MasterLevel Box Pro (081.262A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Laserliner

Similar Priced Products

Stabila Spirit level 96-2 120 cm (15229)
£73.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 70 W 100 cm (02478)
£74.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 80 T 80 cm (18880)
£62.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DWHT0-43172
£70.29
Compare Prices
12 offers
Stabila Spirit level 96-2 100 cm (15228)
£66.32
Compare Prices
18 offers
Stabila Spirit level 83 S 60 cm (02544)
£65.25
Compare Prices
17 offers
Sola Red 3 100
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Type 196-2 (15235/2)
£71.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Laserliner MasterLevel Box Pro (081.262A)
rapidonline
prodImage
£72.45
Shipping: Free
cardifftools
prodImage
£72.50
Shipping: Free
yourspares
prodImage
£90.01
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£100.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel