Stabila Spirit level 96-2 M 100 cm (15855)

Manufacturer: Stabila
Stabila Spirit level 96-2 M 100 cm (15855)
from £84.58to £122.4112 offersManufacturer: Stabila
• Extra-rigid aluminum profile with reinforcement ribs
• Extra-strong rare-earth magnet system for adhesion to metallic components
• Two vertical spirit levels for quick reading in any position
• End caps with non-slip stoppers for secure placement of the level during marking
• Shock-absorbing end caps to protect the profile from impacts
• Removable end caps for precise positioning and marking even into corners
• Easy to clean thanks to electrostatic powder coating
• Measurement accuracy in normal position ± 0.5 mm/m, in flipped position ± 0.75 mm/m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Spirit level 96-2 M 100 cm (15855)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
96-M-2 Magnetic Spirit Level 3 Vial 100cm B0006JJSAI
Ideal Product Optimal readable: quality vials with fluorescent liquid. Highly transparent, robust acrylic gl with precisely ground inner contours and flush reading rings Practical: shock absorbing 2K end caps to protect the profile. Integrated slip stoppers for a secure fit of the spirit level when marking. Removable end caps for precise placement right down to corners, Weight: 2.55515761658 pounds, Manufacturer: Stabila
prodImage
£84.58
Shipping: Free
Stabila 96-M-2 Magnetic Spirit Level 3 Vial 100cm STB96M240
Stabila 96-M-2 Magnetic Spirit Level 3 Vial 100cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila Magnetic Spirit Level 96-2-M Double Plumb Pro
Stabila Magnetic Spirit Level 96-2-M Double Plumb Pro, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£101.00
Shipping: Free
Stabila 15855 96-M-2 Magnetic Spirit Level 3 Vial 100cm STB96M240
Stabila 15855 96-M-2 Magnetic Spirit Level 3 Vial 100cm Stabila 96-M-2 Double Plumb Magnetic Levels made with a lightmetal rectangular profile with...
prodImage
£109.48
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stabila 15855 96-M-2 Magnetic Spirit Level 3 Vial 100cm STB96M240
Stabila 15855 96-M-2 Magnetic Spirit Level 3 Vial 100cm STB96M240, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£102.96
Shipping: Free
Stabila 96-M-2 Magnetic Spirit Level 3 Vial 100cm 15855
Stabila 96-M-2 Magnetic Spirit Level 3 Vial 100cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£102.99
Shipping: Free
STB Stabila 96-M-2 Magnetic Spirit Level 3 Vial 100cm 15855
Stabila 96-M-2 Magnetic Spirit Level 3 Vial 100cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£105.63
Shipping: Free
Stabila 15855 96-M-2 Magnetic Spirit Level 3 Vial 100cm
Stabila 15855 96-M-2 Magnetic Spirit Level 3 Vial 100cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£108.50
Shipping: Free
Stabila - 96-M-2 Magnetic Spirit Level 3 Vial 100cm 15855
Stabila - 96-M-2 Magnetic Spirit Level 3 Vial 100cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£109.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £109.49 / Unit
Stabila 96-M-2 Magnetic Spirit Level 3 Vial 100Cm STB96M240
Stabila 96-M-2 Magnetic Spirit Level 3 Vial 100Cm STB96M240, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£111.78
Shipping: Free
Stabila 96-M-2 Magnetic Spirit Level 40" / 100cm 96M240
Stabila 96-M-2 Magnetic Spirit Level 40" / 100cm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Spirit Levels & Plumb Bobs
prodImage
£121.95
Shipping: Free
Stabila 96-M-2 Magnetic Spirit Level 3 Vial 100cm STB96M240 15855
Stabila 96-M-2 Magnetic Spirit Level 3 Vial 100cm STB96M240, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£122.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Extra-rigid aluminum profile with reinforcement ribs
Extra-strong rare-earth magnet system for adhesion to metallic components
Two vertical spirit levels for quick reading in any position
End caps with non-slip stoppers for secure placement of the level during marking
Shock-absorbing end caps to protect the profile from impacts
Removable end caps for precise positioning and marking even into corners
Easy to clean thanks to electrostatic powder coating
Measurement accuracy in normal position ± 0.5 mm/m, in flipped position ± 0.75 mm/m

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Spirit level 96-2 M 100 cm (15855)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabila

Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)
£27.59
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)Compare 6 Prices
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)
£77.99
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cm
£219.99
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cmCompare 13 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cm
£174.95
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cmCompare 17 Prices
Stabila FLS 90
£148.35
Stabila FLS 90Compare 11 Prices
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)
£22.99
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)Compare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stabila Spirit level 83 S 80 cm (02545)
£87.73
Compare Prices
16 offers
Laserliner DigiLevel Plus 60
£79.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sola HPL 75
£103.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Spirit level 196-2 122 cm (15236)
£77.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 70 W 100 cm (02478)
£74.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Spirit level 81 S 100 cm (02506)
£92.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sola Red 3 100
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Type 196-2 (15235/2)
£71.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Stabila 196-2 K 122 cm (16406)
£98.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
DeWalt DWHT0-43248
£63.97
Compare Prices
14 offers
Stabila Spirit level 96-2 M 100 cm (15855)
prodImage
£84.58
Shipping: Free
northants-trade
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
rhinobuild-construction-tools
prodImage
£101.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel