Stabila 196-2 K 122 cm (16406)

Manufacturer: Stabila
Stabila 196-2 K 122 cm (16406)
from £98.9913 offersManufacturer: StabilaPrice History
• Spirit Level
• Number of Vials : 3
• Accuracy: 0.5 mm/m
• Dimensions: L122 cm
Show all product details

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STABILA Type 196-2 K Masons Spirit Level for Bricklayers Aluminium Profile 16406
STABILA Type 196-2 K Masons Spirit Level for Bricklayers Aluminium Profile 16406, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila 196-2-K Masons 3 Vial Plastic Shields Spirit Level 120cm/48in TrowelProo
Stabila 196-2-K Masons 3 Vial Plastic Shields Spirit Level 120cm/48in TrowelProo, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Stabila STB1962K120 Box Section Levels
196-2-K Masons Spirit Level 3 Vial 16406 122cm 196-2-K Masons Spirit Level 3 Vial 16406 122cm 196-2-K Masons Spirit Level 3 Vial 16406 122cm Model number: STB1962K120, Weight: 0.220462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stabila
prodImage
£102.58
Shipping: Free
Stabila 16406 196-2-K Masons Spirit Level, 1220mm, 3 Vials - STB1962K120
Stabila 16406 196-2-K Masons Spirit Level with 3 vials delivers professional-grade accuracy for masonry work. The plastic shield protects the level...
prodImage
£118.37
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stabila Mason Spirit Level With Protective Shield 196-2-K STB1962K120
Stabila Mason Spirit Level With Protective Shield 196-2-K, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Stabila 196-2-K Masons Spirit Level 3 Vial 16406 122cm
Stabila 196-2-K Masons Spirit Level 3 Vial 16406 122cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila 196-2-K Masons 3 Vial Plastic Shields Spirit Level 120cm/48in 16406 STB1962K120
Stabila 196-2-K Masons 3 Vial Plastic Shields Spirit Level 120cm/48in 16406, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
STABILA 196-2-K MASONS LEVEL 120CM 16406 STB1962K120
STABILA 196-2-K MASONS LEVEL 120CM 16406, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£111.29
Shipping: Free
Base price: £114.44 / Unit
Stabila 16406 196-2-K Masons Spirit Level 3 Vial 16406 122cm STB1962K120
Stabila 16406 196-2-K Masons Spirit Level 3 Vial 16406 122cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£117.50
Shipping: Free
Stabila 16406 196-2-K Masons Spirit Level 3 Vial 16406 122cm STB1962K120
Stabila 16406 196-2-K Masons Spirit Level 3 Vial 16406 122cm STB1962K120, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£119.34
Shipping: Free
Stabila 196-2-K Masons Spirit Level 3 Vial 16406 122Cm STB1962K120
Stabila 196-2-K Masons Spirit Level 3 Vial 16406 122Cm STB1962K120, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£127.69
Shipping: Free
Stabila 16406 196-2-K Masons Spirit Level 3 Vial 122cm STB1962K120
Stabila 16406 196-2-K Masons Spirit Level 3 Vial 122cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£133.59
Shipping: Free
Stabila Masons Spirit Level 48" / 120cm STB1962K120
Stabila Masons Spirit Level 48" / 120cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Number of Vials :3
Accuracy:0.5 mm/m
Dimensions:L122 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila 196-2 K 122 cm (16406)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabila

Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)
£27.59
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)Compare 6 Prices
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)
£77.99
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cm
£219.99
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cmCompare 14 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cm
£174.95
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cmCompare 16 Prices
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)
£22.99
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stabila Spirit level 81 S 100 cm (02506)
£92.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stabila Spirit level 96-2 M 100 cm (15855)
£84.58
Compare Prices
10 offers
Laserliner DigiLevel Laser G40 (081.255A)
£106.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stabila Spirit level 83 S 80 cm (02545)
£87.73
Compare Prices
15 offers
Sola HPL 75
£103.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 196-2 200 cm (17209)
£111.48
Compare Prices
12 offers
Laserliner DigiLevel Plus 60
£79.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 70 W 100 cm (02478)
£74.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Spirit level 196-2 122 cm (15236)
£77.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Stabila 196-2 K 122 cm (16406)
whiterosetools
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
buildandplumbmaterialsonline
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Build and Plumb Materials Online
prodImage
£102.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£118.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel