Stanley FatMax Torpedo Level 22 cm (0-43-603)

Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
Stanley FatMax Torpedo Level 22 cm (0-43-603)
from £12.84to £31.9513 offersManufacturer: Stanley Tools
• Stanley Torpedo Level FatMax Aluminum 22 cm
• Robust body made of die-cast aluminum
• Impact-resistant acrylic vial blocks
• Accuracy: +/0.5 mm/m
• Enlarged center vial
• Concave groove on measuring surface ideal for curved surfaces
• Dimensions: Length 22 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley FatMax Torpedo Level 22 cm (0-43-603)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stanley Tools Fatmax Torpedo Level 22Cm STA043603 0-43-603
Stanley Tools Fatmax Torpedo Level 22Cm STA043603, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Spirit Levels & Plumb Bobs
prodImage
£12.84
Shipping: Free
Stanley Magnetic Level 0-43-603
Stanley Magnetic Level, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Spirit Levels & Plumb Bobs
prodImage
£13.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stanley FatMax Torpedo Scaffold Level 3 Vials (0-43-603) 220mm / 9"
Stanley FatMax Torpedo Scaffold Level 3 Vials (0-43-603) 220mm / 9", Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Spirit Levels & Plumb Bobs
prodImage
£14.79
Shipping: Free
Stanley Fatmax Magnetic Torpedo Boat Spirit Level V Groove 0-43-603 STA043603
Stanley Fatmax Magnetic Torpedo Boat Spirit Level V Groove 0-43-603 STA043603, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Spirit Levels & Plumb Bobs
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley FatMax Torpedo Scaffold Level 3 Vials Spirit Level 220mm / 9" 043603
Stanley FatMax Torpedo Scaffold Level 3 Vials Spirit Level 220mm / 9", Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Spirit Levels & Plumb Bobs
prodImage
£15.99
£19.49
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Stanley FatMax 0-43-603 Torpedo Level
Stanley FatMax 0-43-603 Torpedo Level, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Spirit Levels & Plumb Bobs
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley FatMax Torpedo Level 22cm 0-43-603
Stanley FatMax Torpedo Level 22cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£24.32
Shipping: Free
Stanley STA043603 Fatmax Torpedo Level 10in 0-43-603
Stanley STA043603 Fatmax Torpedo Level 10in 0-43-603, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Spirit Levels & Plumb Bobs
prodImage
£25.96
Shipping: Free
Stanley Hand Tools FatMax Torpedo Level 22cm 0-43-603
Stanley Hand Tools FatMax Torpedo Level 22cm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Spirit Levels & Plumb Bobs
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
STANLEY� 0-43-603 FatMax� Torpedo Level 22cm
STANLEY� 0-43-603 FatMax� Torpedo Level 22cm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Spirit Levels & Plumb Bobs
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® Hand Tools - FatMax® Torpedo Level 22cm 0-43-603
STANLEY® Hand Tools - FatMax® Torpedo Level 22cm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Spirit Levels & Plumb Bobs
prodImage
£30.48
Shipping: Free
Base price: £30.48 / Unit
Stanley Fatmax Magnetic Torpedo Boat Spirit Level V Groove 0-43-603 STA043603
Stanley Fatmax Magnetic Torpedo Boat Spirit Level V Groove 0-43-603 STA043603, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Spirit Levels & Plumb Bobs
prodImage
£31.92
Shipping: Free
Stanley FatMax Torpedo Spirit Level 10" / 25cm 0-43-603
Stanley FatMax Torpedo Spirit Level 10" / 25cm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Spirit Levels & Plumb Bobs
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Stanley Torpedo Level FatMax Aluminum 22 cm
Robust body made of die-cast aluminum
Impact-resistant acrylic vial blocks
Accuracy: +/0.5 mm/m
Enlarged center vial
Concave groove on measuring surface ideal for curved surfaces
Dimensions: Length 22 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley FatMax Torpedo Level 22 cm (0-43-603)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley FME670K
£99.67
Stanley FME670KCompare 2 Prices
Stanley FMST1-75763
£139.95
Stanley FMST1-75763Compare 4 Prices
Stanley Hammer Tacker (6-PHT150)
£44.00
Stanley Hammer Tacker (6-PHT150)Compare 3 Prices
Stanley TRE650
£71.75
Stanley TRE650Compare 2 Prices
Stanley FME380K
£174.53
Stanley FME380KCompare 1 Prices
Stanley STST1-70713
£53.95
Stanley STST1-70713Compare 8 Prices
Stanley FMHT81394-9
£50.62
Stanley FMHT81394-9Compare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stabila Spirit level 70T 25 cm (02199)
£11.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Stanley Torpedo Level 23 cm (0-43-511)
£12.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Stanley Classic Spirit Level 60 cm (1-43103)
£14.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Stanley FatMax Torpedo Level 22 cm (0-43-603)
tradehutdirect
prodImage
£12.84
Shipping: Free
bestdeal4139
prodImage
£13.49
Shipping: Free
muhasal-12
prodImage
£14.79
Shipping: Free
taras1992
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel