Stabila Spirit level Type 70 60 cm (2284)

Manufacturer: Stabila
Stabila Spirit level Type 70 60 cm (2284)
from £17.50to £24.628 offersManufacturer: Stabila
• Spirit Level
• Vertical and horizontal spirit level
• Accuracy: 0.5 mm/m
• Dimensions: 5 x 60 x 2 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Spirit level Type 70 60 cm (2284)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stabila 70-60 Single Plumb Spirit Level 2 Vial 60cm 02284
Stabila 70-60 Single Plumb Spirit Level 2 Vial 60cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£17.50
£21.00
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Stabila 70-60 Single Plumb Spirit Level 2 Vial 60cm 2284
Stabila 70-60 Single Plumb Spirit Level 2 Vial 60cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£18.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stabila 70-60 Single Plumb Spirit Level 2 Vial 60cm 2284
Stabila 70-60 Single Plumb Spirit Level 2 Vial 60cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila STB7060 70-60 Single Plumb Level 60cm 24in
Stabila STB7060 70-60 Single Plumb Level 60cm 24in, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£21.34
Shipping: Free
Stabila 70-60 Single Plumb Spirit Level 2 Vial 60Cm STB7060
Stabila 70-60 Single Plumb Spirit Level 2 Vial 60Cm STB7060, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spirit Levels
prodImage
£21.39
Shipping: Free
Stabila 02284 70-60 Single Plumb Spirit Level 2 Vial 60cm
Stabila 02284 70-60 Single Plumb Spirit Level 2 Vial 60cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£23.25
Shipping: Free
Stabila - 70-60 Single Plumb Spirit Level 2 Vial 60cm - 2284 02284
Stabila - 70-60 Single Plumb Spirit Level 2 Vial 60cm - 2284, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£23.67
Shipping: Free
Base price: £23.67 / Unit
Stabila 02284 70-60 Single Plumb Spirit Level 2 Vial 60cm STB7060
Stabila 02284 70-60 Single Plumb Spirit Level 2 Vial 60cm STB7060, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£24.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Vertical and horizontal spirit level
Accuracy: 0.5 mm/m
Dimensions: 5 x 60 x 2 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Spirit level Type 70 60 cm (2284)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabila

Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)
£27.59
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)Compare 6 Prices
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)
£77.99
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cm
£219.99
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cmCompare 14 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cm
£174.95
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cmCompare 16 Prices
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)
£22.99
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stabila Spirit level Type 80 AS 40 cm (19163)
£17.98
Compare Prices
13 offers
Stabila Spirit level type 70 80 cm (02286)
£19.44
Compare Prices
12 offers
Stabila Torpedo Level Type 70 TM 22 cm (2190)
£17.17
Compare Prices
11 offers
Stabila Spirit level 70TMW 25 cm (14010)
£20.90
Compare Prices
12 offers
Stanley Classic Spirit Level 60 cm (1-43103)
£14.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Bahco Spirit level (426TOR9)
£21.05
Compare Prices
11 offers
Sola GO! Clip
£21.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FatMax II Spirit Level (1-43-554)
£21.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 70 60 cm (2284)
rapidonline
prodImage
£17.50
Shipping: £3.50
dim6-55
prodImage
£18.90
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£21.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel