Stanley Torpedo Level 23 cm (0-43-511)

Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
Stanley Torpedo Level 23 cm (0-43-511)
from £12.99to £37.5218 offersManufacturer: Stanley Tools
• Spirit level with sturdy aluminum frame
• Edge with V-groove for better inspection of cylindrical surfaces
• Highly visible vials: horizontal, vertical, 45°
• Central vial recessed in rubber for damage protection
• Magnetic edge for hands-free leveling of metal constructions
• Accuracy: +/1.5 mm/m
• Dimensions: length 23 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley Torpedo Level 23 cm (0-43-511)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stanley 0-43-511 Shock Proof Magnetic Boat Torpedo Scaffolders Level STA043511
Stanley 0-43-511 Shock Proof Magnetic Boat Torpedo Scaffolders Level STA043511, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley Tools Magnetic Shockproof Torpedo Level 230Mm STA043511 0-43-511
Stanley Tools Magnetic Shockproof Torpedo Level 230Mm STA043511, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
STANLEY Moisture Meter with Two Detection Pins and LCD Screen Includes 4 x AAA Batteries 0-77-030 & Shock Proof Torpedo Level 230 mm/9 Inch 0-43-511 B0BFP9WN15
Product 1: Gives moisture reading based on electrical resistance across 2 pins Product 1: LCD screen with dual measurement bar graph Product 1: Measures moisture in wood from 6-44 Percent Product 1: Measures masonry (mortar, concrete, plaster) moisture from 0.2 - 2.0 Percent Product 2: High impact shock proof aluminium level for improved durability Product 2: Shock resistant rubber end caps, protect the level against damage if dropped Product 2: Highly visible vials offer accurate horizontal, vertical and 45 degrees readings Product 2: Magnetic plate for hands-free levelling of metal or piping construction work
prodImage
£36.42
£40.91
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
STANLEY 10 Piece Cushion Grip Screwdriver Set, Flared/Pozi & Shock Proof Torpedo Level 230 mm/9 Inch 0-43-511 B09796LQS1
Product 1: Cushion grip Product 1: Corrosion resistant Product 1: High grade chrome plated steel bars Product 1: Large diameter soft-grip handles Product 2: High impact shock proof level Product 2: Aluminium frame and shock resistant rubber ends Product 2: V-shaped metal groove ideal on cylindrical surfaces Product 2: High visibility vials: Horizontal, vertical and 45˚s, Manufacturer: STANLEY
prodImage
£37.52
£42.01
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Stanley 0-43-511 Magnetic Shock Resistant Torpedo Level 230mm STA043511
Stanley 0-43-511 Magnetic Shock Resistant Torpedo Level 230mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley 0-43-511 Magnetic Shock Resistant Torpedo Level 230mm STA043511
Stanley 0-43-511 Magnetic Shock Resistant Torpedo Level 230mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley 0-43-511 Magnetic Shock Resistant Torpedo Level 230mm STA043511
Stanley 0-43-511 Magnetic Shock Resistant Torpedo Level 230mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley 0-43-511 Shock Proof Magnetic Boat Torpedo Scaffolders Level STA043511
Stanley 0-43-511 Shock Proof Magnetic Boat Torpedo Scaffolders Level STA043511, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£14.96
Shipping: Free
Stanley Magnetic Shock proof Torpedo 9 inch Level 230mm Light weight Heavy Duty
Stanley Magnetic Shock proof Torpedo 9 inch Level 230mm Light weight Heavy Duty, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£14.99
£17.93
Shipping: £2.94
with shipping: £2.94
Stanley Shock-Proof Torpedo Level Magnetic 230mm 0-43-511
Stanley Shock-Proof Torpedo Level Magnetic 230mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£18.63
Shipping: Free
Stanley Tools Magnetic Shockproof Torpedo Level 230Mm STA043511 0-43-511
Stanley Tools Magnetic Shockproof Torpedo Level 230Mm STA043511, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£18.76
Shipping: Free
STANLEY 10" 250mm Magnetic Torpedo Pocket 3 Vial Spirit Scaffold Level, 043609 043609 0 43 609 scaffolders
STANLEY 10" 250mm Magnetic Torpedo Pocket 3 Vial Spirit Scaffold Level, 043609, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£19.80
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® Hand Tools Stanley STA043511 Shock Proof Torpedo Level Magnetic
Stanley STA043511 Shock Proof Torpedo Level Magnetic, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£19.83
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® Hand Tools Stanley Hand Tools Magnetic Shockproof Torpedo Level 230mm 0-43-511
Stanley Hand Tools Magnetic Shockproof Torpedo Level 230mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® STANLEY� 0-43-511 Magnetic Shockproof Torpedo Level 230mm
STANLEY� 0-43-511 Magnetic Shockproof Torpedo Level 230mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£21.50
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® Hand Tools - Magnetic Shockproof Torpedo Level 230mm 0-43-511
STANLEY® Hand Tools - Magnetic Shockproof Torpedo Level 230mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£22.96
Shipping: Free
Base price: £22.96 / Unit
Stanley Shock Proof Torpedo Level Magnetic 9" / 23cm 043511
Stanley Shock Proof Torpedo Level Magnetic 9" / 23cm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Spirit Levels & Plumb Bobs
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Stanley 0-43-511 Shock-Proof Torpedo Level Magnetic 230mm
Stanley 0-43-511 Shock-Proof Torpedo Level Magnetic 230mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£27.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Spirit level with sturdy aluminum frame
Edge with V-groove for better inspection of cylindrical surfaces
Highly visible vials: horizontal, vertical, 45°
Central vial recessed in rubber for damage protection
Magnetic edge for hands-free leveling of metal constructions
Accuracy: +/1.5 mm/m
Dimensions: length 23 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley Torpedo Level 23 cm (0-43-511)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley FME670K
£99.67
Stanley FME670KCompare 2 Prices
Stanley FMST1-75763
£139.95
Stanley FMST1-75763Compare 3 Prices
Stanley Hammer Tacker (6-PHT150)
£44.00
Stanley Hammer Tacker (6-PHT150)Compare 2 Prices
Stanley TRE650
£72.47
Stanley TRE650Compare 1 Prices
Stanley FME380K
£174.53
Stanley FME380KCompare 1 Prices
Stanley STST1-70713
£53.95
Stanley STST1-70713Compare 7 Prices
Stanley FMHT81394-9
£50.62
Stanley FMHT81394-9Compare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stanley FatMax Torpedo Level 22 cm (0-43-603)
£12.84
Compare Prices
16 offers
Stanley Classic Spirit Level 60 cm (1-43103)
£14.47
Compare Prices
14 offers
Stabila Spirit level 70T 25 cm (02199)
£11.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Stanley Torpedo Level 23 cm (0-43-511)
s-d-tools
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
thedolls85
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.42
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£37.52
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel