Stanley Classic Spirit Level 60 cm (1-43103)

Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
Stanley Classic Spirit Level 60 cm (1-43103)
from £14.99to £51.9513 offersManufacturer: Stanley Tools
• Spirit level with shockproof block vial
• Large and highly visible side vial
• Accuracy: +/0.5 mm/m
• Length: 60 cm
• Number of vials: 2 pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley Classic Spirit Level 60 cm (1-43103)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stanley STA143103 Classic Box Spirit Level 600mm 24" Yellow Aluminium NEW 836183
Stanley STA143103 Classic Box Spirit Level 600mm 24" Yellow Aluminium NEW, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley Box Level 31438
Three 12mm diameter vials for levelling of the Stanley Box Level are set at varying angles (180,90, 45), with a top window for clear and effortless vial reading even from above. Integrated vials are encased in rugged, oversized plastic end caps, affording excellent protection and sustaining the vials accuracy. Continuous edge on both sides, enabling the products to be used as a ruler for marking up
prodImage
£15.99
£20.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Stanley Tools Stanley Box Level 8031438
Three 12mm diameter vials for levelling of the Stanley Box Level are set at varying angles (180,90, 45), with a top window for clear and effortless vial reading even from above. Integrated vials are encased in rugged, oversized plastic end caps, affording excellent protection and sustaining the vials accuracy. Continuous edge on both sides, enabling the products to be used as a ruler for marking up
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
STANLEY Classic Box Level 2 Vial 60cm / 24" STA143103 STHT1-43103
STANLEY Classic Box Level 2 Vial 60cm / 24" STA143103, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
STANLEY® Hand Tools Stanley Hand Tools Classic Box Level 2 Vial 60cm STHT1-43103
Stanley Hand Tools Classic Box Level 2 Vial 60cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley STA143103 Classic Box Spirit Level 60cm 24" Yellow Aluminium NEW 836183
Stanley STA143103 Classic Box Spirit Level 60cm 24" Yellow Aluminium NEW, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£23.49
Shipping: Free
Stanley Classic Box Level 2 Vial 60cm STHT1-43103
Stanley Classic Box Level 2 Vial 60cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£23.91
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® STANLEY� STHT1-43103 Classic Box Level 2 Vial 60cm
STANLEY� STHT1-43103 Classic Box Level 2 Vial 60cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
STANLEY Classic Box Level 2 Vial 60cm STA143103 Heavy Duty Spirit Level STHT1-43103
STANLEY Classic Box Level 2 Vial 60cm STA143103 Heavy Duty Spirit Level, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£24.55
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® Hand Tools Stanley STA143103 Classic Box Level 60cm
Stanley STA143103 Classic Box Level 60cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£24.73
Shipping: Free
Stanley Tools Classic Box Level 2 Vial 60Cm STA143103
Stanley Tools Classic Box Level 2 Vial 60Cm STA143103, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£25.73
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® STHT1-43103 Classic Box Level 2 Vial 60cm STA143103
STANLEY® STHT1-43103 Classic Box Level 2 Vial 60cm STA143103, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£29.76
Shipping: Free
Stanley Classic Box Spirit Level 24" / 60cm 143103
Stanley Classic Box Spirit Level 24" / 60cm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Spirit Levels & Plumb Bobs
prodImage
£51.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Spirit level with shockproof block vial
Large and highly visible side vial
Accuracy: +/0.5 mm/m
Length: 60 cm
Number of vials: 2 pieces

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley Classic Spirit Level 60 cm (1-43103)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley FME670K
£99.67
Stanley FME670KCompare 2 Prices
Stanley TR75
£34.30
Stanley TR75Compare 5 Prices
Stanley FMST1-75763
£139.95
Stanley FMST1-75763Compare 4 Prices
Stanley Hammer Tacker (6-PHT150)
£44.00
Stanley Hammer Tacker (6-PHT150)Compare 3 Prices
Stanley TRE650
£71.03
Stanley TRE650Compare 2 Prices
Stanley FME380K
£174.53
Stanley FME380KCompare 1 Prices
Stanley STST1-70713
£53.95
Stanley STST1-70713Compare 7 Prices
Stanley FMHT81394-9
£50.62
Stanley FMHT81394-9Compare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stanley Torpedo Level 23 cm (0-43-511)
£12.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Stanley FatMax Torpedo Level 22 cm (0-43-603)
£12.84
Compare Prices
13 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 80 AS 40 cm (19163)
£17.98
Compare Prices
13 offers
Stabila Torpedo Level Type 70 TM 22 cm (2190)
£17.17
Compare Prices
11 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 70 60 cm (2284)
£17.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Stabila Spirit level 70T 25 cm (02199)
£11.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Stanley Classic Spirit Level 60 cm (1-43103)
smartechnics_ltd
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
247toolsdoubleteetoolsltd
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel