Stabila Torpedo Level Type 70 TM 22 cm (2190)

Manufacturer: Stabila
Stabila Torpedo Level Type 70 TM 22 cm (2190)
from £17.17to £28.3911 offersManufacturer: Stabila
• Compact spirit level with lightweight aluminum rectangular profile
• Magnetic strip for adhesion to metallic components
• Ideal for applications in confined spaces
• Easy to clean thanks to smooth side surfaces and powder coating
• Plastic end caps to protect the profile from impacts
• Measurement accuracy ± 0.5 mm/m in normal position
• Includes 1 horizontal vial, 1 vertical vial, 1 measuring surface, 1 magnetic strip
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Torpedo Level Type 70 TM 22 cm (2190)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stabila 70TM Torpedo Level 22cm Magnetic Base 02190
Stabila 70TM Torpedo Level 22cm Magnetic Base, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£17.17
£20.67
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
STABILA 10" 25cm 70TM Magnet/Magnetic Pocket Torpedo Spirit Boat Level, 02190 STB70TM 02190
STABILA 10" 25cm 70TM Magnet/Magnetic Pocket Torpedo Spirit Boat Level, 02190, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spirit Levels
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stabila 70Tm Torpedo Level 22Cm Magnetic Base STB70TM
Stabila 70Tm Torpedo Level 22Cm Magnetic Base STB70TM, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£20.24
Shipping: Free
STABILA 70TM Torpedo 10In 22cm Magnetic Spirit Level 02190
STABILA 70TM Torpedo 10In 22cm Magnetic Spirit Level 02190, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£20.47
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.47 / Unit
Stabila 70TM Torpedo Level 22cm Magnetic Base 2190
Stabila 70TM Torpedo Level 22cm Magnetic Base, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila - 70TM Torpedo Level 22cm Magnetic Base 02190
Stabila - 70TM Torpedo Level 22cm Magnetic Base, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£21.62
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.62 / Unit
Stabila STB70TM 70TM Torpedo Level 25cm Magnetic Base
Stabila STB70TM 70TM Torpedo Level 25cm Magnetic Base, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£21.78
Shipping: Free
STABILA 10" 25cm 70TM Magnet/Magnetic Pocket Torpedo Spirit Boat Level, 02190 STB70TM-25
STABILA 10" 25cm 70TM Magnet/Magnetic Pocket Torpedo Spirit Boat Level, 02190, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
Stabila 02190 70TM Torpedo Level 22cm Magnetic Base
Stabila 02190 70TM Torpedo Level 22cm Magnetic Base, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£22.75
Shipping: Free
Stabila 02190 70TM Torpedo Level 22cm Magnetic Base STB70TM
Stabila 02190 70TM Torpedo Level 22cm Magnetic Base STB70TM, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£24.20
Shipping: Free
Stabila 02190 70TM Torpedo Level 22cm Magnetic Base
Stabila 02190 70TM Torpedo Level 22cm Magnetic Base, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£28.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compact spirit level with lightweight aluminum rectangular profile
Magnetic strip for adhesion to metallic components
Ideal for applications in confined spaces
Easy to clean thanks to smooth side surfaces and powder coating
Plastic end caps to protect the profile from impacts
Measurement accuracy ± 0.5 mm/m in normal position
Includes 1 horizontal vial, 1 vertical vial, 1 measuring surface, 1 magnetic strip

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Torpedo Level Type 70 TM 22 cm (2190)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabila

Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)
£27.59
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)Compare 6 Prices
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)
£77.99
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cm
£219.99
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cmCompare 14 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cm
£174.95
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cmCompare 16 Prices
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)
£22.99
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stabila Spirit level Type 70 60 cm (2284)
£17.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Stanley Classic Spirit Level 60 cm (1-43103)
£14.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Stabila Spirit level type 70 80 cm (02286)
£19.44
Compare Prices
12 offers
Stabila Spirit level 70TMW 25 cm (14010)
£20.90
Compare Prices
12 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 80 AS 40 cm (19163)
£17.98
Compare Prices
13 offers
Bahco Spirit level (426TOR9)
£21.03
Compare Prices
11 offers
Stanley Torpedo Level 23 cm (0-43-511)
£12.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Stabila Torpedo Level Type 70 TM 22 cm (2190)
rapidonline
prodImage
£17.17
Shipping: £3.50
epictools
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
tradehutdirect
prodImage
£20.24
Shipping: Free
rbb-distribution
prodImage
£20.47
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.47 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel