Stabila Spirit level Type 70 M 60 cm (02874)

Manufacturer: Stabila
Stabila Spirit level Type 70 M 60 cm (02874)
from £28.95to £61.9915 offersManufacturer: Stabila
• Spirit Level Type 70 M, 60 cm
• Lightweight aluminum rectangular profile
• Strong rare-earth magnet system for attachment to metallic construction elements
• Easy to clean thanks to smooth side surfaces and electrostatic powder coating
• Plastic end caps to protect the profile from impact
• Measurement accuracy in normal position ± 0.5 mm/m
• Highly transparent acrylic glass with precisely ground inner contours and fluorescent vial fluid
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Spirit level Type 70 M 60 cm (02874)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stabila Type 70M Magnetic Level Lightweight Metal Bubble | Reliable & Accurate
Stabila Type 70M Magnetic Level Lightweight Metal Bubble | Reliable & Accurate, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
STABILA 70M 24"/60cm Magnetic Level Lightweight Metal Bubble
STABILA 70M 24"/60cm Magnetic Level Lightweight Metal Bubble, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
Stabila STB70M60 Box Section Levels, Multi,One Size 239445
Wawa magnet 70 60 cm 70M-60 Magnetic Level 02874 60cm Model number: STB70M60, Weight: 0.220462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stabila
prodImage
£33.31
Shipping: Free
Stabila STB70M60 Box Section Levels, Multi,One Size B001ZZUQLM
Wawa magnet 70 60 cm 70M-60 Magnetic Level 02874 60cm Model number: STB70M60, Weight: 0.220462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stabila
prodImage
£33.32
Shipping: Free
Stabila STB70M60 Box Section Levels, Multi,One Size 239445
Wawa magnet 70 60 cm 70M-60 Magnetic Level 02874 60cm Model number: STB70M60, Weight: 0.220462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stabila
prodImage
£33.32
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stabila 70 M Magnetic Spirit Level With Rare Earth Magnets
Stabila 70 M Magnetic Spirit Level With Rare Earth Magnets, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
Stabila 70M-60 Magnetic Level 02874 60cm
Stabila 70M-60 Magnetic Level 02874 60cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila 70M-60 Magnetic Level 60cm 02874
Stabila 70M-60 Magnetic Level 60cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£33.22
Shipping: Free
Stabila STB70M60 70M-60 Magnetic Level 02874 60cm
Stabila STB70M60 70M-60 Magnetic Level 02874 60cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£33.96
Shipping: Free
Stabila 02874 70M-60 Magnetic Level 02874 60cm
Stabila 02874 70M-60 Magnetic Level 02874 60cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£36.50
Shipping: Free
Stabila - 70M-60 Magnetic Level 02874 60cm
Stabila - 70M-60 Magnetic Level 02874 60cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£37.65
Shipping: Free
Base price: £37.65 / Unit
Stabila 02874 70M-60 Magnetic Level 02874 60cm STB70M60
Stabila 02874 70M-60 Magnetic Level 02874 60cm STB70M60, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£38.74
Shipping: Free
Stabila 70M-60 Magnetic Level 02874 60Cm STB70M60
Stabila 70M-60 Magnetic Level 02874 60Cm STB70M60, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£40.35
Shipping: Free
Stabila 70-M Series Magnetic Spirit Level 24" / 60cm 70M60
Stabila 70-M Series Magnetic Spirit Level 24" / 60cm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Spirit Levels & Plumb Bobs
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Stabila 02874 70M-60 Magnetic Level 60cm
Stabila 02874 70M-60 Magnetic Level 60cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Spirit Level Type 70 M, 60 cm
Lightweight aluminum rectangular profile
Strong rare-earth magnet system for attachment to metallic construction elements
Easy to clean thanks to smooth side surfaces and electrostatic powder coating
Plastic end caps to protect the profile from impact
Measurement accuracy in normal position ± 0.5 mm/m
Highly transparent acrylic glass with precisely ground inner contours and fluorescent vial fluid

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Spirit level Type 70 M 60 cm (02874)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabila

Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)
£27.59
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)Compare 6 Prices
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)
£67.86
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cm
£219.99
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cmCompare 14 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cm
£174.95
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cmCompare 16 Prices
Stabila FLS 90
£151.00
Stabila FLS 90Compare 10 Prices
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)
£22.99
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stabila Spirit level 80 U-2 80 cm (18788)
£28.94
Compare Prices
11 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 80 U 100 cm (18800)
£28.36
Compare Prices
8 offers
Stabila Classic Set 70 (19819)
£35.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Stabila Type 70 120 cm (02289)
£29.67
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 70-2 100 cm (14189)
£28.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 80 AS 50 cm (19164)
£26.44
Compare Prices
12 offers
Stanley Classic Spirit Level 120 cm (1-43106)
£27.92
Compare Prices
8 offers
Stabila Type 81 S REM 25 cm (17832)
£29.99
Compare Prices
26 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 80 AS 80 cm (19166)
£30.44
Compare Prices
9 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 70 M 60 cm (02874)
buildandplumbmaterialsonline
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
buildandplumbmaterialsonline
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
Toy and Gift Shop
prodImage
£33.31
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.32
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel