Stabila Spirit level Type 80 U-2 100 cm (18789)

Manufacturer: Stabila
Stabila Spirit level Type 80 U-2 100 cm (18789)
from £33.68to £47.959 offersManufacturer: Stabila
• Smooth aluminum rectangular profile
• Two vertical vials for quick reading
• Coated measuring surface protects surfaces
• Easy to clean thanks to smooth side surfaces and powder coating
• Plastic end caps protect the profile
• STABILA installation technology for long-term precision
• Measurement accuracy ± 0.5 mm/m in normal position, ± 1.0 mm/m in flip position
• Features: 1 horizontal vial, 2 vertical vials, 1 coated measuring surface
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Spirit level Type 80 U-2 100 cm (18789)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stabila STB80U240 80U-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 18789 100cm
Stabila STB80U240 80U-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 18789 100cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£33.68
Shipping: Free
Stabila 80U-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 18789 100cm
Stabila 80U-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 18789 100cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila STB80U240 Box Section Levels TB-STB80U240-01
80U-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 18789 100cm 80U-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 18789 100cm 80U-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 18789 100cm Model number: STB80U240
prodImage
£42.66
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stabila 80U-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 18789 100cm STB80U240
Stabila 80U-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 18789 100cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila 18789 80U-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 18789 100cm
Stabila 18789 80U-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 18789 100cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£36.25
Shipping: Free
Stabila 18789 80U-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 18789 100cm STB80U240
Stabila 18789 80U-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 18789 100cm STB80U240, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£38.41
Shipping: Free
Stabila - 80U-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 18789 100cm
Stabila - 80U-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 18789 100cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£39.01
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.01 / Unit
Stabila 80U-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 18789 100Cm STB80U240
Stabila 80U-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 18789 100Cm STB80U240, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spirit Levels
prodImage
£40.05
Shipping: Free
Stabila 80U-2 Spirit Level 40" / 100cm 80U240
Stabila 80U-2 Spirit Level 40" / 100cm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Spirit Levels & Plumb Bobs
prodImage
£47.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Smooth aluminum rectangular profile
Two vertical vials for quick reading
Coated measuring surface protects surfaces
Easy to clean thanks to smooth side surfaces and powder coating
Plastic end caps protect the profile
STABILA installation technology for long-term precision
Measurement accuracy ± 0.5 mm/m in normal position, ± 1.0 mm/m in flip position
Features: 1 horizontal vial, 2 vertical vials, 1 coated measuring surface

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Spirit level Type 80 U-2 100 cm (18789)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabila

Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)
£67.86
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cm
£219.99
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cmCompare 14 Prices
Stabila FLS 90
£151.01
Stabila FLS 90Compare 10 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cm
£174.95
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cmCompare 16 Prices
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)
£22.99
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)Compare 13 Prices
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)
£27.59
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stanley Classic Spirit Level 180 cm (1-43108)
£33.48
Compare Prices
9 offers
Stabila 70 Electric 43 cm
£33.47
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 80 U 100 cm (18800)
£28.36
Compare Prices
8 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 70-2 120 cm (02329)
£32.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Stabila Type 80 U 120 cm (18801)
£34.25
Compare Prices
9 offers
Stanley FatMax II Spirit Level (1-43-556)
£31.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
Sola AZ 50
£35.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Spirit level 80 U-2 80 cm (18788)
£28.94
Compare Prices
11 offers
Stabila Spirit level 96-2 40 cm (15225)
£35.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 80 U-2 100 cm (18789)
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£33.68
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.66
Shipping: Free
northants-trade
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel