Stabila 70 Electric 43 cm

Manufacturer: Stabila
Stabila 70 Electric 43 cm
from £38.10to £51.915 offersManufacturer: Stabila
• Spirit Level
• Measuring range: 0 - 90°
• Accuracy: 0.5 mm/m
• Number of spirit levels: 2
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila 70 Electric 43 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stabila 16135/4 43 cm "Electric Type 70" Spirit Level - Yellow/Black B000XUN5TK
Length: 43cm End caps with anti-slip stoppers at both ends for a secure grip Smooth rectangular aluminium profile, Weight: 0.52 Pounds, Manufacturer: STABILA
prodImage
£38.10
Shipping: Free
Stabila 16135/4 Type 70 Electric Spirit Level - 43cm - 0.5mm/m - New
Stabila 16135/4 Type 70 Electric Spirit Level - 43cm - 0.5mm/m - New, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Stabila Type 70 Electric Spirit Level - 43cm 16135/4
Stabila Type 70 Electric Spirit Level - 43cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£40.91
Shipping: Free
Stabila 16135/4 43 cm "Electric Type 70" Spirit Level - Yellow/Black 4005069161354
Length: 43cm End caps with anti-slip stoppers at both ends for a secure grip Smooth rectangular aluminium profile, Weight: 0.52 Pounds, Manufacturer: STABILA
prodImage
£51.91
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stabila 16135/4 Type 70 Electric Spirit Level - 43cm
Stabila 16135/4 Type 70 Electric Spirit Level - 43cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£48.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Measuring range: 0 - 90°
Accuracy: 0.5 mm/m
Number of spirit levels: 2

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila 70 Electric 43 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabila

Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)
£27.59
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)Compare 6 Prices
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)
£77.99
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cm
£219.99
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cmCompare 14 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cm
£174.95
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cmCompare 16 Prices
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)
£22.99
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sola Red 3 60
£38.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Classic Spirit Level 180 cm (1-43108)
£39.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Stanley FatMax II Spirit Level (1-43-548)
£39.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Stabila Spirit level 96-2 40 cm (15225)
£35.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Stabila 70 Electric 43 cm
prodImage
£38.10
Shipping: Free
cash.express.group
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£40.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.91
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel