Stabila Spirit level 80 U-2 40 cm (18785)

Manufacturer: Stabila
Stabila Spirit level 80 U-2 40 cm (18785)
from £25.68to £48.499 offersManufacturer: Stabila
• Smooth aluminum rectangular profile
• Two vertical spirit levels for quick reading
• Coated measuring surface protects surfaces
• Easy to clean thanks to powder coating
• Plastic end caps protect the profile
• STABILA built-in technology for long-term precision
• Measurement accuracy ± 0.5 mm/m in normal position, ± 1.0 mm/m in flip position
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Spirit level 80 U-2 40 cm (18785)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stabila 18785 80U-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 40cm STB80U216
Stabila 18785 80U-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 40cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£25.68
Shipping: Free
Stabila 80U-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 40cm 18785
Stabila 80U-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 40cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£25.88
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stabila 80U-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 18785 40Cm STB80U216
Stabila 80U-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 18785 40Cm STB80U216, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£25.93
Shipping: Free
Stabila 80U-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 18785 40cm
Stabila 80U-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 18785 40cm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spirit Levels
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila 18785 80U-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 18785 40cm
Stabila 18785 80U-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 18785 40cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£27.75
Shipping: Free
Stabila - 80U-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 18785 40cm
Stabila - 80U-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 18785 40cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£27.92
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.92 / Unit
Stabila 18785 80U-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 18785 40cm STB80U216
Stabila 18785 80U-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 18785 40cm STB80U216, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£30.01
Shipping: Free
Stabila 80U-2 Spirit Level 16" / 40cm 80U216
Stabila 80U-2 Spirit Level 16" / 40cm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Spirit Levels & Plumb Bobs
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Stabila 18785 80U-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 40cm
Stabila 18785 80U-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 40cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£48.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Smooth aluminum rectangular profile
Two vertical spirit levels for quick reading
Coated measuring surface protects surfaces
Easy to clean thanks to powder coating
Plastic end caps protect the profile
STABILA built-in technology for long-term precision
Measurement accuracy ± 0.5 mm/m in normal position, ± 1.0 mm/m in flip position

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Spirit level 80 U-2 40 cm (18785)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabila

Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)
£27.59
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)Compare 6 Prices
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)
£77.99
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cm
£219.99
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cmCompare 14 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cm
£174.95
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cmCompare 16 Prices
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)
£22.99
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stabila Spirit level Type 80 AS 50 cm (19164)
£26.44
Compare Prices
10 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 70 100 cm (02288)
£26.77
Compare Prices
10 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 80 AS 80 cm (19166)
£30.44
Compare Prices
9 offers
Stabila Type 80 U-2 60 cm (18787)
£26.94
Compare Prices
10 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 80U 80 cm (18798)
£24.21
Compare Prices
8 offers
Stanley Classic Spirit Level 80 cm (1-43104)
£26.77
Compare Prices
6 offers
Stanley Classic Spirit Level 100 cm (1-43105)
£27.23
Compare Prices
6 offers
Stanley Classic Spirit Level 120 cm (1-43106)
£27.92
Compare Prices
8 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 70-2 100 cm (14189)
£28.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Stabila Spirit level 80 U-2 40 cm (18785)
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£25.68
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£25.88
Shipping: Free
tradehutdirect
prodImage
£25.93
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel