Makita LD030P

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita LD030P
from £58.99to £122.9510 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Distance meter
Laser type: 635 nm Measuring range: 30 m Measuring accuracy: +/- 2 mm Protection class: IP54 Number of memory slots: 20 Weight: 95 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita LD030P
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita LD030P 30m Laser Distance Measure
Makita LD030P 30m Laser Distance Measure, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Makita LD030P 30m Distance Laser Measure Range Finder 30 Metre
Makita LD030P 30m Distance Laser Measure Range Finder 30 Metre, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Makita Laser Distance Measure LD030P
The new LD030P from Makita is compact, handy and specially designed for indoor applications. The laser dot is clearly visible for up to 30 meters...
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita LD030P Laser Distance Measure Range Finder Area Measurement 30 Metres
Makita LD030P Laser Distance Measure Range Finder Area Measurement 30 Metres, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
Makita LD030P 30m Laser Distance Measure
Makita LD030P 30m Laser Distance Measure, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Makita LD030P 30 Metre Laser Distance Measure
Makita LD030P 30 Metre Laser Distance Measure, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£67.50
Shipping: Free
Makita LD030P 30m Laser Distance Measurer Rangefinder
Makita LD030P 30m Laser Distance Measurer Rangefinder, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£83.17
Shipping: Free
MAKITA LD030P AAA batteries Laser range finder
MAKITA LD030P AAA batteries Laser range finder, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£83.64
Shipping: Free
Makita - LD030P - Laser Distance Measure 30m
Makita - LD030P - Laser Distance Measure 30m, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Other Measuring & Layout Tools
prodImage
£109.39
Shipping: Free
Makita LD030P Laser Distance Measure 30m
Makita LD030P Laser Distance Measure 30m, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£122.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Laser type: 635 nm Measuring range: 30 m Measuring accuracy: +/- 2 mm Protection class: IP54 Number of memory slots: 20 Weight: 95 g

Price History

1M 3M
Makita LD030P
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£56.10
Makita DMP180ZCompare 52 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 16 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 18 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£411.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 2 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 26 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 25 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 18 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 39 Prices
Makita DJV181Z
£174.79
Makita DJV181ZCompare 31 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Laserliner DistanceMaster Compact (080.936A)
£59.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RBIRT08
£58.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fluke T90 voltage tester
£59.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Extech DT40M Laser Distance Meter
£58.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stabila LBM 1000 50 m (19663)
£58.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Voltcraft BS-25HR
£69.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RBPINMM1
£59.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benning VT 2 (044055)
£60.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke LVD2 Voltage Tester
£54.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wiha Continuity tester (45222)
£57.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita LD030P
exetertools2u
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
tools4trade
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel