Extech DT40M Laser Distance Meter

Manufacturer: Extech
Extech DT40M Laser Distance Meter
from £58.91to £89.594 offersManufacturer: Extech
• Distance meter
• Range: 40 m
• Accuracy: ± 2 mm
• Display: Yes
• Integrated Spirit Level: Yes
• Automatic Shut-Off: No
• Timer: No
• Power Supply: Battery
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Extech DT40M Laser Distance Meter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Extech DT40M Laser Distance Meter, Green B076H6XQBN
0.05 to 40m Distance measurements Automatically calculates area and volume Indirect measurement using Pythagorean theorem Continuous measurement function with min/max Distance tracking updates every 0.35 seconds Memory automatically stores 20 data points
prodImage
£58.91
Shipping: Free
Extech DT40M Laser Range Finder 40m Distance Measurement 1 piece
Extech's DT40M laser range finder measures distances up to 40 metres with precision. It is ideal for applications such as construction,
prodImage
£61.56
Shipping: Free
Extech Laser Range Finder 40m Distance Measurement 1 piece DT40M
Extech Laser Range Finder 40m Distance Measurement 1 piece, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Laser Measurers
prodImage
£64.56
Shipping: Free
Extech DT40M Laser Range Finder 40m Distance Measurement 1 piece
Extech DT40M Laser Range Finder 40m Distance Measurement 1 piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£89.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W56 mm x H116 mm x D32 mm
Weight:100 g
Specification
Range:40 m
Accuracy:± 2 mm
Display:Yes
Integrated Spirit Level:Yes
Automatic Shut-Off:No
Timer:No
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M 3M
Extech DT40M Laser Distance Meter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Extech

Extech EX350 RMS Multimeter
£71.16
Extech EX350 RMS MultimeterCompare 2 Prices
Extech 381676A handheld multimeter
£52.79
Extech 381676A handheld multimeterCompare 1 Prices
Extech RE300 Photometer Redox
£121.32
Extech RE300 Photometer RedoxCompare 1 Prices
Extech AN100 Mini Thermo Anemometer
£175.57
Extech AN100 Mini Thermo AnemometerCompare 2 Prices
Extech VB450 Vibration Meter
£495.00
Extech VB450 Vibration MeterCompare 3 Prices
Extech CG304 Coating Thickness Gauge
£274.80
Extech CG304 Coating Thickness GaugeCompare 1 Prices
Extech UV505 UV meter
£209.90
Extech UV505 UV meterCompare 2 Prices
Extech SDL470 UV meter
£1,102.80
Extech SDL470 UV meterCompare 1 Prices
Extech EX330 Mini Multimeter
£59.70
Extech EX330 Mini MultimeterCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Laserliner DistanceMaster Compact (080.936A)
£59.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RBIRT08
£58.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita LD030P
£58.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Stabila LBM 1000 50 m (19663)
£58.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi RBPINMM1
£59.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke T90 voltage tester
£59.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wiha Continuity tester (45222)
£57.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benning VT 2 (044055)
£60.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Voltcraft BS-25HR
£69.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RBLDM20
£57.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Extech DT40M Laser Distance Meter
prodImage
£58.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.56
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£64.56
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£89.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel