Fluke 572-2 (4328074)

Manufacturer: Fluke
Fluke 572-2 (4328074)
from £838.80to £969.002 offersManufacturer: Fluke
• High-Temperature Infrared Thermometer by Fluke
• Suitable for industrial, electrical, and HVAC service applications
• Precision measurement
• Ideal for DIY enthusiasts and professionals
• Measurement range up to 572 degrees Celsius
• Versatile use across various fields
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fluke 572-2 (4328074)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fluke Industrial 572-2 Infrared Thermometer,FLUKE-572-2 B00F2TA87E
High temperature infrared thermometer that measures from -30°C to 900°C (-22°F to 1652°F) Offers an ultra-high 60:1 distance-to-spot ratio with dual laser sighting for fast, accurate targeting Features a user-selectable multi-language interface Displays the temperature plus MAX, MIN, DIF, AVG temperature Provides adjustable emissivity and a predefined emissivity table
prodImage
£838.80
Shipping: Free
Fluke 572-2 High Temperature Infrared Thermometer / UK 4328074
Fluke 572-2 High Temperature Infrared Thermometer / UK, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Thermometers & Temperature Measurement > Infrared & Laser Thermometers
prodImage
£969.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
High-Temperature Infrared Thermometer by Fluke
Suitable for industrial, electrical, and HVAC service applications
Precision measurement
Ideal for DIY enthusiasts and professionals
Measurement range up to 572 degrees Celsius
Versatile use across various fields

Price History

1M 3M
Fluke 572-2 (4328074)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fluke

Fluke 115 multimeter
£238.80
Fluke 115 multimeterCompare 2 Prices
Fluke 179 True RMS Multimeter
£383.00
Fluke 179 True RMS MultimeterCompare 4 Prices
Fluke 289 True RMS Logging Multimeter
£942.00
Fluke 289 True RMS Logging MultimeterCompare 4 Prices
Fluke MT-8200-60-KIT (4586068)
£298.00
Fluke MT-8200-60-KIT (4586068)Compare 7 Prices
Fluke ES165X grounding test spike
£172.90
Fluke ES165X grounding test spikeCompare 2 Prices
Fluke T6-600
£215.00
Fluke T6-600Compare 2 Prices
Fluke FLK-PTI120 (5302512)
£976.40
Fluke FLK-PTI120 (5302512)Compare 2 Prices
Fluke 62 MAX Infrared Thermometer
£119.00
Fluke 62 MAX Infrared ThermometerCompare 3 Prices
Fluke 115/TLK-225-1 Multimeter
£356.99
Fluke 115/TLK-225-1 MultimeterCompare 2 Prices
Fluke 789 ProcessMeter
£900.00
Fluke 789 ProcessMeterCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fluke 922 Kit Airflow Meter
£849.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stabila Rotary Laser LAR 160 G (19240)
£812.04
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hazet Endoscope 4812-11/5FS
£779.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Extech SDL800 Vibration Meter
£912.83
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fluke 568 Infrared and Contact Thermometer
£696.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech SL400 Sound Level Meter
£853.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Benning ST 725 (050316)
£686.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke Networks MicroScanner²
£652.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke 572-2 (4328074)
prodImage
£838.80
Shipping: Free
electrical-direct
prodImage
£969.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel