Extech CO260 Carbon Dioxide Meter

Price History
• Measures CO2, CO, temperature, humidity
• Large illuminated color display
• Mobile use with optional battery
• Built-in data logger for 32,000 measurements
• Measurement range CO2 concentration: 0 9,999 ppm
• Measurement range CO concentration: 100 1,000 ppm
• Measurement range temperature: -20 60 °C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Extech CO260 Carbon Dioxide Meter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Extech CO260 CO and CO2 Indoor Air Quality Meter, Temp, Humidity B07KPTPQ5N
Measures CO, CO2, Dew Point, Wet Bulb, Air Temperature, and Relative Humidity on large backlit LCD Built-in maintenance free NDIR (non-dispersive infrared) CO2 sensor Programmable CO warning level with audible alarm Calculates statistical weighted averages of TWA (8 hour time weighted average) and STEL (15 minute short term exposure limit) Continuous datalogging up to 32K readings
prodImage
£618.54
Shipping: Free
Extech CO260 Detector CO2 & CO Temp. RH Dew & Wet Bulb for IAQ Analysis
The Extech CO260 Carbon dioxide detector, manufactured by Extech, measures CO2 levels from 0 to 9999 ppm. This gas detector is ideal for...
prodImage
£646.97
Shipping: Free
Extech Detector CO2 & CO Temp. RH Dew & Wet Bulb for IAQ Analysis CO260
Extech Detector CO2 & CO Temp. RH Dew & Wet Bulb for IAQ Analysis, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Gas Detectors & Monitors
prodImage
£649.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Measures CO2, CO, temperature, humidity
Large illuminated color display
Mobile use with optional battery
Built-in data logger for 32,000 measurements
Measurement range CO2 concentration: 0 9,999 ppm
Measurement range CO concentration: 100 1,000 ppm
Measurement range temperature: -20 60 °C

Price History

1M 3M
Extech CO260 Carbon Dioxide Meter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Extech

Extech EX350 RMS Multimeter
£73.08
Extech EX350 RMS MultimeterCompare 3 Prices
Extech EX410A multimeter
£54.03
Extech EX410A multimeterCompare 2 Prices
Extech VB450 Vibration Meter
£495.00
Extech VB450 Vibration MeterCompare 3 Prices
Extech CO240 Carbon Dioxide Meter
£302.76
Extech CO240 Carbon Dioxide MeterCompare 3 Prices
Extech EX310 Mini Multimeter
£42.42
Extech EX310 Mini MultimeterCompare 4 Prices
Extech RHT30 Multi Data Logger
£130.80
Extech RHT30 Multi Data LoggerCompare 1 Prices
Extech DO210 Oxygen Meter
£371.11
Extech DO210 Oxygen MeterCompare 1 Prices
Extech SDL500 Hygro-Thermometer
£393.94
Extech SDL500 Hygro-ThermometerCompare 1 Prices
Extech MO50 Material Moisture Meter
£46.02
Extech MO50 Material Moisture MeterCompare 1 Prices
Extech RH200W Humidity Meter
£72.99
Extech RH200W Humidity MeterCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Testo 816-1 Sound Level Meter (0563 8170)
£590.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke Networks MicroScanner²
£664.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Beha-Amprobe TACH20
£465.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech SD800 Multi Data Logger
£562.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech SDL600 data logger
£525.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke 1507 Insulation Tester
£588.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Extech SDL350 Anemometer
£520.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laserliner Drilling guide device (075.400A)
£513.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Rotary Laser LAR 160 G (19240)
£753.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Laserliner VideoFlex G4 Ultra (082.240A)
£497.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech CO260 Carbon Dioxide Meter
prodImage
£618.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£646.97
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£649.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel