Beha-Amprobe TACH20

Manufacturer: Beha-Amprobe
Beha-Amprobe TACH20
from £465.002 offersManufacturer: Beha-AmprobePrice History
• Digital tachometer with 3 functions in one
• Contact measurement using different measuring wheels and probes
• Integrated laser for non-contact speed measurement
• Optical measuring range: 1 to 99,999 RPM
• Mechanical measuring range: 1 to 19,999 RPM
• Dimensions: 17.5 x 6 x 2.8 cm (HxWxD)
Show all product details
Best Prices
£465.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£474.24
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Beha-Amprobe TACH20 Contact and Non-Contact Tachometer / UK 3311961
Beha-Amprobe TACH20 Contact and Non-Contact Tachometer / UK, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Digital Tachometers
prodImage
£465.00
Shipping: Free
Fluke Amprobe TACH20 Contact and Non-Contact Tachometer AMP-TACH20
Fluke Amprobe TACH20 Contact and Non-Contact Tachometer, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Digital Tachometers
prodImage
£474.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Digital tachometer with 3 functions in one
Contact measurement using different measuring wheels and probes
Integrated laser for non-contact speed measurement
Optical measuring range: 1 to 99,999 RPM
Mechanical measuring range: 1 to 19,999 RPM
Dimensions: 17.5 x 6 x 2.8 cm (HxWxD)

Price History

1M 3M
Beha-Amprobe TACH20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Beha-Amprobe

Beha-Amprobe AMP-320-EUR
£243.08
Beha-Amprobe AMP-320-EURCompare 1 Prices
Beha-Amprobe TACH-10
£239.99
Beha-Amprobe TACH-10Compare 1 Prices
Beha-Amprobe DM78C
£62.98
Beha-Amprobe DM78CCompare 1 Prices
Beha-Amprobe DAA-32
£166.48
Beha-Amprobe DAA-32Compare 1 Prices
Beha-Amprobe 1307D
£48.60
Beha-Amprobe 1307DCompare 1 Prices
Beha-Amprobe 1324D
£99.60
Beha-Amprobe 1324DCompare 1 Prices
Beha-Amprobe PM55A
£78.60
Beha-Amprobe PM55ACompare 2 Prices
Beha-Amprobe DAA-16
£125.00
Beha-Amprobe DAA-16Compare 2 Prices
Beha-Amprobe TMD-50
£119.00
Beha-Amprobe TMD-50Compare 2 Prices
Beha-Amprobe ACD-10 Plus
£77.52
Beha-Amprobe ACD-10 PlusCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Testo 417 Set 1 (0563 1417)
£467.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nikon Forestry Pro II
£482.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Voltcraft DPPS-60-10
£387.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Testo Sound Level Calibrator (0554 0452)
£482.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCLE34031D1-QW
£442.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Leica Geosystems Disto D5
£449.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Extech VB400 vibration meter
£488.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Greisinger GMH 3451
£440.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech SDL600 data logger
£525.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech VB450 Vibration Meter
£495.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Beha-Amprobe TACH20
electrical-direct
prodImage
£465.00
Shipping: Free
testermans-uk
prodImage
£474.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel