Beha-Amprobe DAA-16

Manufacturer: Beha-Amprobe
Beha-Amprobe DAA-16
from £125.00to £154.862 offersManufacturer: Beha-Amprobe
• Three-phase adapter 16 A
• Connection option via five separate 4-mm sockets for L1, L2, L3, N, and PE
• For quick connection of test devices to three-phase sockets
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Beha-Amprobe DAA-16
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Beha-Amprobe DAA-16 Three-Phase Adapter With Banana Jacks 2743806
Beha-Amprobe DAA-16 Three-Phase Adapter With Banana Jacks, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Leads & Probes > Other Leads & Probes
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Beha Amprobe DAA-16 Adapter CEE 5-Pin 16A 4mm Socket Three-Phase 2743806
Beha Amprobe DAA-16 Adapter CEE 5-Pin 16A 4mm Socket Three-Phase, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Equipment Parts & Accessories > Other Test Equipment Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£154.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Three-phase adapter 16 A
Connection option via five separate 4-mm sockets for L1, L2, L3, N, and PE
For quick connection of test devices to three-phase sockets

Price History

1M 3M
Beha-Amprobe DAA-16
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Beha-Amprobe

Beha-Amprobe AMP-320-EUR
£243.08
Beha-Amprobe AMP-320-EURCompare 1 Prices
Beha-Amprobe PRM-6-EUR
£119.28
Beha-Amprobe PRM-6-EURCompare 1 Prices
Beha-Amprobe ACD-10 Plus
£77.52
Beha-Amprobe ACD-10 PlusCompare 2 Prices
Beha-Amprobe PM55A
£78.60
Beha-Amprobe PM55ACompare 1 Prices
Beha-Amprobe 38XR-A
£327.91
Beha-Amprobe 38XR-ACompare 1 Prices
Beha-Amprobe 1324D
£99.36
Beha-Amprobe 1324DCompare 1 Prices
Beha-Amprobe IR-710-EUR
£81.83
Beha-Amprobe IR-710-EURCompare 1 Prices
Beha-Amprobe LM-120
£199.00
Beha-Amprobe LM-120Compare 2 Prices
Beha-Amprobe ACD-14 Plus-D
£111.60
Beha-Amprobe ACD-14 Plus-DCompare 1 Prices
Beha-Amprobe 1307D
£45.79
Beha-Amprobe 1307DCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DT1922
£124.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo KFS 70 (629017000)
£125.46
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DE7400
£137.70
Compare Prices
8 offers
Lenox 3009696L
£126.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DEBWST06
£127.50
Compare Prices
13 offers
Festool HW 254x2.4x30 W60 (575976)
£110.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benning TA 7-16 Test Adapter
£127.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool DIA HARD-D130-ST (499972)
£127.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenox 3008888L
£108.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT4957-QZ
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beha-Amprobe DAA-16
electrical-direct
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£154.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel