Makita GM00002073

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita GM00002073
from £112.09to £158.954 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Lamp stand
• Foldable: Yes
• Tripod length: 1300 - 2000 mm
• Height adjustable
• Weight: 12 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita GM00002073
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita GM00002073 Portable Telescopic Tripod Light Stand for DML809 Work Light
Makita GM00002073 Portable Telescopic Tripod Light Stand for DML809 Work Light, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£112.09
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
MAKITA GM00002073 Site light tripod
MAKITA GM00002073 Site light tripod, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£145.86
Shipping: Free
Makita GM00002073 Portable Tripod Light Stand
Includes attachment for utilizing two lights Sturdy three legged design for maximum stability Tripod telescopes to 76" Collapsible design for optimal portability Easy to use twist locks make it easy to keep the light at the desired height, Weight: 2.20462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£151.80
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita Tripod for DML809 DML811 LED Lights GM00002073
Makita Tripod for DML809 DML811 LED Lights, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£158.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:12 kg
Other
Tripod length: 1300 - 2000 mm
Height adjustable
Properties
Foldable:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Makita GM00002073
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£61.20
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 29 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 16 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£411.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 2 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 24 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 37 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 45 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stanley FatMax Support Stand (1-92-980)
£113.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Festool DIA ABRASIVE-D130-ST (499973)
£109.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita B-11988
£86.70
Compare Prices
7 offers
Festool C-D 125 PREMIUM (769158)
£108.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool HW 216x2.3x30 W48 (491050)
£86.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DT90017
£107.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool HSS D3-10 CE/10 (495128)
£118.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool Diamond circular saw blade (205769)
£104.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita GM00002073
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£112.09
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£145.86
Shipping: Free
RA_Trading
prodImage
£151.80
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£158.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel