vidaXL Lathe Stand (147839)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
• Lathe Stand
• Compatible with various lathes
• Adjustable height from 640 to 865 mm
• Adjustable length from 565 to 930 mm
• Top plates with pre-drilled mounting holes
Show all product details
Best Prices
£158.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£159.99
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Heavy-Duty Universal Steel Wood Lathe Stand- Adjustable Length & Height, Stable Turning Station for Workshop, Black 147839
【Convenient Setup】: Pre-bored mounting holes on top plates for easy assembly and installation, simplifying your setup process 【Stability Features】: Enhanced stability due to the adjustable rubber feet, allowing secure positioning on uneven surfaces 【Durable Construction】: Manufactured from thick steel, this stand offers longevity and robustness, handling heavy-duty usage with ease 【Versatile Design】: Universal wood lathe stand, an ideal workshop accessory compatible with a variety of lathes, providing a stable turning station 【Flexible Adjustments】: Equipped with adjustable height and length feature, ensuring suitable elevation and fit for various lathe sizes
prodImage
£158.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Universal Wood Lathe Stand Lathe Table Stand Machine Stand Lathe Tool
This lathe stand provides a stable turning station for your lathe. It is adjustable to fit a variety of lathes. The stand is made of thick steel,
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Universal Wood Lathe Stand Table Machine Tool vidaXL 147839
Universal Wood Lathe Stand Table Machine Tool vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Shelving & Racking Systems
prodImage
£190.79
Shipping: Free
Universal Wood Lathe Stand vidaXL 147839
Universal Wood Lathe Stand vidaXL, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Cutting & Sawing Tools > Lathes
prodImage
£197.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lathe Stand
Compatible with various lathes
Adjustable height from 640 to 865 mm
Adjustable length from 565 to 930 mm
Top plates with pre-drilled mounting holes

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Lathe Stand (147839)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita 193794-5
£151.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita SPECIALIZED Circular Saw Blade B-33598
£145.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DWMT73802-1
£139.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hazet Mini rotary sander (9032M-36)
£145.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon BV 2000
£173.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Weller TCPS (T0053210599)
£119.46
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo Sliding carriage TS (628900000)
£141.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley FMST1-75763
£139.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita B-48860
£191.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo KFS 44 (629016000)
£139.70
Compare Prices
5 offers
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£158.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£190.79
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£197.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel