Makita Milling Cutter Set D-74778

Price History
• 22-piece router bit set with carrying case (approx. 250 x 345 mm)
• Transparent lid for secure transport and storage
• Suitable for woodworking in furniture factories, by carpenters, DIY enthusiasts, etc.
• Shank diameter of 8 mm
• Original MAKITA system accessories
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita Milling Cutter Set D-74778
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita D-74778 Milling Set Shaft Diameter 8 mm 22 Pieces 144799
It is good for woodwork in the furniture factory, carpenters and DIY enthusiasts The 22-piece cutter set comes in a transport case inside which is equipped with transparent lid Technical details: transport case approx. 250 x 345 mm, shaft diameter 8 mm
prodImage
£173.99
Shipping: Free
Makita D-74778 Milling Set Shaft Diameter 8 mm 22 Pieces 185666854/UK
It is good for woodwork in the furniture factory, carpenters and DIY enthusiasts The 22-piece cutter set comes in a transport case inside which is equipped with transparent lid Technical details: transport case approx. 250 x 345 mm, shaft diameter 8 mm
prodImage
£193.57
Shipping: Free
Makita Milling Set 22-piece 8mm shank case included D-74778
Makita Milling Set 22-piece 8mm shank case included, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Rotary Tool Accessories
prodImage
£219.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
22-piece router bit set with carrying case (approx. 250 x 345 mm)
Transparent lid for secure transport and storage
Suitable for woodworking in furniture factories, by carpenters, DIY enthusiasts, etc.
Shank diameter of 8 mm
Original MAKITA system accessories

Price History

1M 3M
Makita Milling Cutter Set D-74778
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DFR550Z
£217.26
Makita DFR550ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£195.99
Makita DHR243ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DJV181Z
£197.00
Makita DJV181ZCompare 4 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£85.68
Makita DMP181ZCompare 7 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£80.00
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 5 Prices
Makita BL4050F
£177.89
Makita BL4050FCompare 5 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£77.99
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 4 Prices
Makita DHP482RFX9
£414.99
Makita DHP482RFX9Compare 1 Prices
Makita DRT50ZJX2
£249.99
Makita DRT50ZJX2Compare 1 Prices
Makita PC5010C
£359.99
Makita PC5010CCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita 193794-5
£169.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Lathe Stand (147839)
£160.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon Cross table KT 150
£181.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon Engraving machine GE 20 (27106)
£188.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B-48860
£194.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tormek SVH-320
£189.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita GM00002073
£155.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi RLS02
£144.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool Setting aid OSC-AH (203254)
£154.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Milling Cutter Set D-74778
Portus Digital
prodImage
£173.99
Shipping: Free
coseon-de
prodImage
£193.57
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£219.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel