Tormek SVH-320

Manufacturer: Tormek
Tormek SVH-320
from £189.33to £196.193 offersManufacturer: Tormek
• Grinding device for machine planer blades
• Blades longer than 270 mm are shifted in the holder. Minimum blade width 13 mm.
• Dimensions: W6.5 Centimetre x H8 Centimetre
• Weight: 1.8 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tormek SVH-320
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tormek Planer Blade Sharpener SVH-320. The Planer/Jointer Blade Sharpening Jig that Precisely Sharpens Virtually Any Length Blade
For Blades of any Length Minimum Width of Blade is 1/2-Inch The Tool is Guided Precisely and Ground Flat along its Whole Length Can be Pre-Set to a Fixed Depth Grinding angle is set with superior accuracy, Weight: 0.22 pounds, Manufacturer: TORMEK
prodImage
£189.33
Shipping: Free
Tormek SVH-320 Planer Knife Jig - Tyzaxcktools SVH320
Tormek SVH-320 Planer Knife Jig - Tyzaxcktools, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Grinders > Grinders
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
Tormek SVH-320 Wetstone Grinder Planer Knife Jig - ref 910085 SVH320
Tormek SVH-320 Wetstone Grinder Planer Knife Jig - ref 910085, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£196.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W6.5 Centimetre x H8 Centimetre
Weight:1.8 kg
Other
Blades longer than 270 mm are shifted in the holder. Minimum blade width 13 mm.

Price History

1M 3M
Tormek SVH-320
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Proxxon Engraving machine GE 20 (27106)
£188.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DEAWST05
£194.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita SPECIALIZED Circular Saw Blade B-33598
£145.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon Cross table KT 150
£181.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo Miter Saw Stand KSU 401 (629006000)
£198.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool WT-PS 420 (496134)
£154.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool FSK 250 (769941)
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool DIA THERMO-D130 PREMIUM (768023)
£199.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita B-48860
£191.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita 794384-3
£202.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tormek SVH-320
prodImage
£189.33
Shipping: Free
cw_tyzack
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
machinery4wood
prodImage
£196.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel