Proxxon Cross table KT 150

Manufacturer: Proxxon
Proxxon Cross table KT 150
from £181.00to £189.994 offersManufacturer: Proxxon
• Cross table
• Weight: 998 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Proxxon Cross table KT 150
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Proxxon 20150 Compound table kit KT 150
Proxxon 20150 Compound table kit KT 150, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£181.00
Shipping: Free
PROXXON Compound Table KT 150 Die-Cast Aluminium 20150 From RDGTools
PROXXON Compound Table KT 150 Die-Cast Aluminium 20150 From RDGTools, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£181.57
Shipping: Free
Proxxon Micromot KT 150 Die-Cast Aaluminium Compound Table B3 9319 p 1225 zon
For milling, slotting steel, non-ferrous metals, plastics and wood Each band is equipped with locking screws With re-adjustable dovetail guides High quality product, Weight: 10.802650838 Pounds, Manufacturer: Proxxon Micromot
prodImage
£189.31
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
More offers
Proxxon 20150 Compound Table Kit KT 150 NO 20 150 P-20150
Proxxon 20150 Compound Table Kit KT 150 NO 20 150, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Woodworking Supplies > Other Woodworking Supplies
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:998 g

Price History

1M 3M
Proxxon Cross table KT 150
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Proxxon

Proxxon Thermocut 230/E (27080)
£109.98
Proxxon Thermocut 230/E (27080)Compare 3 Prices
Proxxon Cut-off Machine KG 50
£106.43
Proxxon Cut-off Machine KG 50Compare 4 Prices
Proxxon Angle grinder WP/E (28660)
£119.99
Proxxon Angle grinder WP/E (28660)Compare 3 Prices
Proxxon Table saw KS 230
£120.98
Proxxon Table saw KS 230Compare 4 Prices
Proxxon 2-speed scroll saw DSH
£234.00
Proxxon 2-speed scroll saw DSHCompare 4 Prices
Proxxon Micromot 60 (28500)
£31.43
Proxxon Micromot 60 (28500)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita Plunge Saw Blade Set B-64814-20
£180.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Holzmann OFT102
£174.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DE7400
£137.70
Compare Prices
8 offers
Proxxon BV 2000
£173.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita B-48860
£191.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Engraving machine GE 20 (27106)
£188.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool FS 1400/2-LR 32 (496939)
£165.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo Miter Saw Stand KSU 401 (629006000)
£198.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool FSK 250 (769941)
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool DIA THERMO-D130 PREMIUM (768023)
£199.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Proxxon Cross table KT 150
cw_tyzack
prodImage
£181.00
Shipping: Free
rdg355
prodImage
£181.57
Shipping: Free
AT DEALS
prodImage
£189.31
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
powertoolcentre
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel