Proxxon BV 2000

Manufacturer: Proxxon
Proxxon BV 2000
from £173.13to £173.993 offersManufacturer: Proxxon
• Drilling jig
• Double swivel joint arm
• Depth stop
• Base plate: 20 x 20 cm
• 20 mm system fit
• Weight: 6 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Proxxon BV 2000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Proxxon BV 2000 Drilling Device 20002 B004RHPZMA
Ideal Product Easy to use Durable product, Weight: 11.0231131 Pounds, Manufacturer: Proxxon
prodImage
£173.13
Shipping: Free
PROXXON Drill Stand BV 2000/20002 From RDGTools
PROXXON Drill Stand BV 2000/20002 From RDGTools, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£173.13
Shipping: Free
Proxxon 20002 Drilling device BV 2000 NO 20 002 P-20002
Proxxon 20002 Drilling device BV 2000 NO 20 002, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£173.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:6 kg
Other
Double swivel joint arm
Depth stop
Base plate: 20 x 20 cm
20 mm system fit

Price History

1M 3M
Proxxon BV 2000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Proxxon

Proxxon Thermocut 230/E (27080)
£109.98
Proxxon Thermocut 230/E (27080)Compare 3 Prices
Proxxon Cut-off Machine KG 50
£106.43
Proxxon Cut-off Machine KG 50Compare 4 Prices
Proxxon 2-speed scroll saw DSH
£234.00
Proxxon 2-speed scroll saw DSHCompare 4 Prices
Proxxon Angle grinder WP/E (28660)
£119.99
Proxxon Angle grinder WP/E (28660)Compare 3 Prices
Proxxon Table saw KS 230
£120.98
Proxxon Table saw KS 230Compare 4 Prices
Proxxon Micromot 60 (28500)
£31.43
Proxxon Micromot 60 (28500)Compare 2 Prices
Proxxon MICRO Bandsaw MBS 240/E
£333.84
Proxxon MICRO Bandsaw MBS 240/ECompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Holzmann OFT102
£174.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Festool FS 1400/2-LR 32 (496939)
£165.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool EX-UNI (205223)
£132.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Plunge Saw Blade Set B-64814-20
£180.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Cross table KT 150
£181.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita 794384-3
£202.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Engraving machine GE 20 (27106)
£188.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tormek SVH-320
£189.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool FSK 420 (769942)
£206.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Festool WT-PS 420 (496134)
£154.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon BV 2000
prodImage
£173.13
Shipping: Free
rdg355
prodImage
£173.13
Shipping: Free
powertoolcentre
prodImage
£173.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel