Makita SPECIALIZED Circular Saw Blade B-33598

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita SPECIALIZED Circular Saw Blade B-33598
from £145.45to £148.953 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Specifically designed for clean separation of sandwich panels
• Compatible with Makita and other manufacturers
• Produced under strict quality controls
• Weight: 1.099 kg
• Dimensions: 270x30x60Z
• Bore diameter: 30 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita SPECIALIZED Circular Saw Blade B-33598
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita B-33598 Specialized Sandwich Panel 270x30x60T 14707
270mm diameter, 2.6mm kerf, 30mm bore, 60 teeth, 2.0mm thickness and 0 degrees rake Suitable for Mitre Saws for cutting sandwich panel and steel plate cladding Designed specifically for cutting metal composite materials Clean, non-burr finish with little heat generation, Weight: 6.25E-4 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£145.45
Shipping: Free
MAKITA B-33598 Specialized SandwichPanel 270mm x 30mm x 60T
MAKITA B-33598 Specialized SandwichPanel 270mm x 30mm x 60T, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£147.90
Shipping: Free
Makita SPECIALIZED Circular Saw Blade for Sandwich Panel Cutting 270mm 60T 30mm B-33598
Makita SPECIALIZED Circular Saw Blade for Sandwich Panel Cutting 270mm 60T 30mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£148.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifically designed for clean separation of sandwich panels
Compatible with Makita and other manufacturers
Produced under strict quality controls
Weight: 1.099 kg
Dimensions: 270x30x60Z
Bore diameter: 30 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Makita SPECIALIZED Circular Saw Blade B-33598
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£61.20
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 29 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 16 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£411.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 2 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 24 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 37 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 45 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hazet Mini rotary sander (9032M-36)
£145.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo Sliding carriage TS (628900000)
£141.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DX12
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FMST1-75763
£139.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita 193794-5
£151.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo KFS 44 (629016000)
£139.70
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DE7400
£137.70
Compare Prices
8 offers
DeWalt DT2977
£153.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool WT-PS 420 (496134)
£135.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool Setting aid OSC-AH (203254)
£137.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita SPECIALIZED Circular Saw Blade B-33598
Howe Tools Ltd.
prodImage
£145.45
Shipping: Free
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£147.90
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£148.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel