Festool Setting aid OSC-AH (203254)

Manufacturer: Festool
Festool Setting aid OSC-AH (203254)
from £131.58to £173.953 offersManufacturer: Festool
• Positioning aid
• Equipped with depth stop for defined plunge depth
• Dust extraction nozzle integrated for low-dust sawing
• Adapter included for tool-free mounting of accessories
• Compatible with offset saw blades
• Max. plunge depth: 42 mm
• Weight: 0.485 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Festool Setting aid OSC-AH (203254)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festool OSC-AH Positioning Support for Vecturo Cordless Oscillator Multi Tool B07M6QGZRJ
Original Festool quality Power source type: Hand-operated Package Dimensions: 24.0 L x 8.0 H x 9.0 W (centimeters) Festool OSC-AH Positioning Support for Vecturo Cordless Oscillator Multi Tool, Weight: 1.33 pounds, Manufacturer: Festool
prodImage
£131.58
Shipping: Free
Festool Positioning Aid for OSC Multi Tool OSC-AH -Precise & Dust Free - 203254
Festool Positioning Aid for OSC Multi Tool OSC-AH -Precise & Dust Free - 203254, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Oscillating Tool Accessories
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
Festool OSC-AH Positioning Support for Vecturo Cordless Oscillator Multi Tool 203254
Festool OSC-AH Positioning Support for Vecturo Cordless Oscillator Multi Tool, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Oscillating Tool Accessories
prodImage
£173.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Positioning aid
Equipped with depth stop for defined plunge depth
Dust extraction nozzle integrated for low-dust sawing
Adapter included for tool-free mounting of accessories
Compatible with offset saw blades
Max. plunge depth: 42 mm
Weight: 0.485 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Festool Setting aid OSC-AH (203254)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festool

Festool OF 1010 REBQ-Plus (578005)
£685.53
Festool OF 1010 REBQ-Plus (578005)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)
£1,689.12
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)Compare 4 Prices
Festool ETSC 2 150-Basic (577723)
£465.00
Festool ETSC 2 150-Basic (577723)Compare 3 Prices
Festool BS 75 E-Set (576296)
£750.13
Festool BS 75 E-Set (576296)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)
£416.42
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)Compare 2 Prices
Festool RO 150 FEQ-Plus (576017)
£649.98
Festool RO 150 FEQ-Plus (576017)Compare 1 Prices
Festool TID 18-Basic (576481)
£314.81
Festool TID 18-Basic (576481)Compare 3 Prices
Festool SYMC 70 EB-Basic (577424)
£861.00
Festool SYMC 70 EB-Basic (577424)Compare 3 Prices
Festool KS 60 E (561683)
£880.08
Festool KS 60 E (561683)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Festool EX-UNI (205223)
£132.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DX12
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita 193794-5
£151.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benning TA 7-16 Test Adapter
£127.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wolfcraft Drill stand (5027000)
£126.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool DIA HARD-D130-ST (499972)
£127.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DE7400
£137.70
Compare Prices
8 offers
Metabo KFS 70 (629017000)
£125.46
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DEBWST06
£127.50
Compare Prices
12 offers
Beha-Amprobe DAA-16
£125.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool Setting aid OSC-AH (203254)
prodImage
£131.58
Shipping: Free
elsonsonline
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£173.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel