Makita DEBWST06

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita DEBWST06
from £127.50to £386.0312 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Stand for miter saws and table saws
• Quick-release mounting mechanism
• Extendable up to 2.55 m length
• Lightweight at approx. 15.3 kg
• Height-adjustable foot for uneven surfaces
• Tool-free mounting of saws
• Additional movable sled
• Transport wheels, foldable feet, and carrying handle for easy transport
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DEBWST06
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MAKITA DEBWST06 Leg stand
MAKITA DEBWST06 Leg stand, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Jacks, Stands & Sawhorses
prodImage
£127.50
Shipping: Free
Makita DEBWST06 Extendable Foldable Mitre Saw Stand
Makita DEBWST06 Extendable Foldable Mitre Saw Stand, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Work Benches
prodImage
£133.22
Shipping: Free
Makita DEBWST06 Mitre Saw Stand
Tool-less saw mount and removal Mounted saw can slide Adjustable foot Arm with roller (one side) Caster for easy movement Extendable arms Suitable for use with Makita LS0714, LS0815, LS1016, LS1018, LS1040, DLS713 and MLS100 Length 1150mm to 2550mm, width 750mm and height 850mm, Weight: 33.730726086 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DEBWST06 Extendable Foldable Adjustable Wheeled Universal Mitre Saw Stand
The Makita DEBWST06 mitre saw stand is similar to the older DEAWST06 only now with a new bracket design. The stand is easy to assemble with...
prodImage
£302.07
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita Universal Compact Mitre Saw Leg Stand DEBWST06 Folding LS1040 LS0714 ++
Makita Universal Compact Mitre Saw Leg Stand DEBWST06 Folding LS1040 LS0714 ++, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Accessories
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DEBWST06 Extendable Foldable Mitre Saw Stand
Makita DEBWST06 Extendable Foldable Mitre Saw Stand, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£152.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DEBWST06 Extendable Foldable Mitre Saw Stand
Makita DEBWST06 Extendable Foldable Mitre Saw Stand, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£158.55
Shipping: Free
Base price: £158.55 / Unit
Makita DEBWST06 Universal Mitre Saw Stand
Makita DEBWST06 Universal Mitre Saw Stand, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Saws > Saws > Mitre Saws
prodImage
£185.95
Shipping: Free
Makita DEBWST06 DEBWST06 Adjustable Mitre Saw Stand MAKDEBWST06
Makita DEBWST06 DEBWST06 Adjustable Mitre Saw Stand MAKDEBWST06, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Saws > Saws > Mitre Saws
prodImage
£259.90
Shipping: Free
Makita DEBWST06 Adjustable Mitre Saw Stand
Makita DEBWST06 Adjustable Mitre Saw Stand, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Saws > Saws > Mitre Saws
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DEBWST06 Adjustable Mitre Saw Stand
Makita DEBWST06 Adjustable Mitre Saw Stand, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Saws > Saws > Mitre Saws
prodImage
£330.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DEBWST06 Adjustable Mitre Saw Stand MAKDEBWST06
Makita DEBWST06 Adjustable Mitre Saw Stand MAKDEBWST06, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Saws > Saws > Mitre Saws
prodImage
£386.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Stand for miter saws and table saws
Quick-release mounting mechanism
Extendable up to 2.55 m length
Lightweight at approx. 15.3 kg
Height-adjustable foot for uneven surfaces
Tool-free mounting of saws
Additional movable sled
Transport wheels, foldable feet, and carrying handle for easy transport

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DEBWST06
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£56.10
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£78.99
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 17 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 17 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£411.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 2 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 24 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 41 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 45 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Benning TA 7-16 Test Adapter
£127.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool DIA HARD-D130-ST (499972)
£127.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley FMST1-75763
£139.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wolfcraft Drill stand (5027000)
£126.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo KFS 70 (629017000)
£125.46
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DT7506
£99.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DX12
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beha-Amprobe DAA-16
£125.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DX09
£130.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT1922
£124.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DEBWST06
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£127.50
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£133.22
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£302.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel