Holzmann OFT102

Manufacturer: Holzmann
Holzmann OFT102
from £174.99to £215.005 offersManufacturer: Holzmann
• Router table
• Work table: 81 x 61 x 88 cm
• Table insert: Ø 105 / 72 / 32 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Holzmann OFT102
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Holzmann Router Table OFT102 Floor Standing for 1/2" & 1/4" Routers Universal
Holzmann Router Table OFT102 Floor Standing for 1/2" & 1/4" Routers Universal, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Routers & Jointers
prodImage
£174.99
Shipping: Free
Holzmann OFT102 Router Table for 1/2' and 1/4" Routers Universal Floor Standing B074CK2P4Q
Holzmann Machines OFT102 Milling Table OFT102 Contents: 1 item, Weight: 63.272669194 Pounds, Manufacturer: Holzmann Maschinen
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Holzmann OFT102 Router Table Floor Standing with Adjustable Fences
Holzmann OFT102 Router Table Floor Standing with Adjustable Fences, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Routers & Jointers
prodImage
£209.00
Shipping: Free
Holzmann Tools Holzmann Universal Router Table 0604381
The Holzmann OFT102 universal router table suitable for mounting both 1/4" and 1/2" routers. Features include a single piece solid laminated mdf table, extra large 810 x 610 mm table surface (36 mm thick), 458 x 152 mm sturdy guide fence, a tough plastic mounting plate which can be drilled to mount any router. Stepped insert rings (105/72/32mm) allow the diameter of the aperture to be reduced when working with smaller diameter cutters, steel legstand. (Router not included).
prodImage
£215.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Holzmann OFT102 Universal Floor Standing Router Table for 1/2' and 1/4" Routers
Holzmann OFT102 Universal Floor Standing Router Table for 1/2' and 1/4" Routers, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Routers & Jointers
prodImage
£209.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Work table: 81 x 61 x 88 cm
Table insert: Ø 105 / 72 / 32 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Holzmann OFT102
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Holzmann

Holzmann DSM200
£209.99
Holzmann DSM200Compare 4 Prices
Holzmann ABS1500FF 230V
£519.00
Holzmann ABS1500FF 230VCompare 1 Prices
Holzmann HBS230HQ 230V
£299.00
Holzmann HBS230HQ 230VCompare 3 Prices
Holzmann TS305_230V
£307.40
Holzmann TS305_230VCompare 3 Prices
Holzmann DKS21PRO 230 V
£129.99
Holzmann DKS21PRO 230 VCompare 6 Prices
Holzmann D460FXL 230V
£455.99
Holzmann D460FXL 230VCompare 2 Prices
Holzmann ABS2480 230V
£429.00
Holzmann ABS2480 230VCompare 2 Prices
Holzmann KAP 305JL
£405.00
Holzmann KAP 305JLCompare 2 Prices
Holzmann HOB260ABS 230V
£1,320.00
Holzmann HOB260ABS 230VCompare 2 Prices
Holzmann SB162VN 230V
£424.99
Holzmann SB162VN 230VCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita Plunge Saw Blade Set B-64814-20
£180.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Cross table KT 150
£181.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Proxxon BV 2000
£173.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool FS 1400/2-LR 32 (496939)
£165.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Engraving machine GE 20 (27106)
£188.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool EX-UNI (205223)
£132.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tormek SVH-320
£189.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita B-48860
£191.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita 794384-3
£202.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DEAWST05
£194.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Holzmann OFT102
nma-tools-and-machinery
prodImage
£174.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
powertoolbuddy
prodImage
£209.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£215.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel