Festool DIA ABRASIVE-D130 PREMIUM (768018)

Manufacturer: Festool
Festool DIA ABRASIVE-D130 PREMIUM (768018)
from £221.43to £260.513 offersManufacturer: Festool
• Diamond Blade DIA ABRASIVE-D130 PREMIUM by Festool
• Diamond Segment Height: 7 mm
• Suitable for abrasive, heavily sandy materials on smaller surfaces
• Convenient blade change with just a few simple steps
• Fast grinding on abrasive substrates
• Product Type: Concrete Grinder Accessory
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Festool DIA ABRASIVE-D130 PREMIUM (768018)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festool Dia Abrasive-D130 Premium Diamond Grinding Disc 6000015255
Smooth replacement diamond grinding disc With a diameter of 130 mm For resurfacing green concrete, sandstone, soft plaster For grinding cement screed with a smooth finish, Weight: 1.5 Pounds, Manufacturer: Festool GmbH
prodImage
£221.43
£242.70
Shipping: £21.27
with shipping: £21.27
Festool Diamond Disc DIA ABRASIVE-D130 Premium 768018
Festool Diamond Disc DIA ABRASIVE-D130 Premium 768018, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Other Saw Blades
prodImage
£246.18
Shipping: Free
Festool Dia Abrasive-D130 Premium Diamond Grinding Disc
Smooth replacement diamond grinding disc With a diameter of 130 mm For resurfacing green concrete, sandstone, soft plaster For grinding cement screed with a smooth finish, Weight: 1.5 Pounds, Manufacturer: Festool GmbH
prodImage
£260.51
£310.41
Shipping: £49.90
with shipping: £49.90
Product Details
Diamond Blade DIA ABRASIVE-D130 PREMIUM by Festool
Diamond Segment Height: 7 mm
Suitable for abrasive, heavily sandy materials on smaller surfaces
Convenient blade change with just a few simple steps
Fast grinding on abrasive substrates
Product Type: Concrete Grinder Accessory

Price History

1M 3M
Festool DIA ABRASIVE-D130 PREMIUM (768018)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festool

Festool OF 1010 REBQ-Plus (578005)
£685.53
Festool OF 1010 REBQ-Plus (578005)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)
£1,959.99
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)Compare 3 Prices
Festool ETSC 2 150-Basic (577723)
£465.00
Festool ETSC 2 150-Basic (577723)Compare 3 Prices
Festool BS 75 E-Set (576296)
£750.13
Festool BS 75 E-Set (576296)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)
£416.42
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)Compare 2 Prices
Festool RO 150 FEQ-Plus (576017)
£649.98
Festool RO 150 FEQ-Plus (576017)Compare 1 Prices
Festool TID 18-Basic (576481)
£314.81
Festool TID 18-Basic (576481)Compare 3 Prices
Festool SYMC 70 EB-Basic (577424)
£861.00
Festool SYMC 70 EB-Basic (577424)Compare 3 Prices
Festool KS 60 E (561683)
£785.99
Festool KS 60 E (561683)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Festool DIA STONE-D130 PREMIUM (769166)
£224.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DE0735-XJ
£218.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Metabo Miter Saw Stand KSU 401 (629006000)
£198.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool DIA HARD-D130 PREMIUM (768017)
£225.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool DIA HARD-D80 (769054)
£225.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Cross table KT 150
£181.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool FS 1900/2 (491503)
£231.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool FSK 420 (769942)
£206.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Proxxon Engraving machine GE 20 (27106)
£188.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool VB TKS 80 (575840)
£236.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool DIA ABRASIVE-D130 PREMIUM (768018)
MEDIACASH
prodImage
£221.43
Shipping: £21.27
elsonsonline
prodImage
£246.18
Shipping: Free
bauxxl
prodImage
£260.51
Shipping: £49.90
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel