Festool DIA THERMO-D130 PREMIUM (768023)

Manufacturer: Festool
Festool DIA THERMO-D130 PREMIUM (768023)
from £199.99to £321.004 offersManufacturer: Festool
• Diamond Blade DIA Thermo Premium D130
• Suitable for RG 130, DSG-AG 125, RGP 130, AGP 125
• Removes thermoelastic materials
• Diameter: 130 mm, Inner Ø: 25/22.2 mm
• Segment height: 3 mm
• Easy blade replacement
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Festool DIA THERMO-D130 PREMIUM (768023)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festool 768023 Diamond Disc DIA THERMO-D130 Premium Brand New Sealed ‎768023
Festool 768023 Diamond Disc DIA THERMO-D130 Premium Brand New Sealed, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Festool 768023 Diamond Disc DIA THERMO-D130
Festool 768023 Diamond Disc DIA THERMO-D130, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Abrasives > Grinding Wheels & Cut-Off Wheels
prodImage
£278.24
Shipping: Free
Generic Spare Part - Standard Specifications child-45040
Reliable Spare Part replacement part with clear ratings for matching Sized for compatible systems; confirm key specs before installation Service-friendly design to support routine maintenance and quick swaps Practical format that helps reduce downtime during repairs Suitable for professional technicians and workshop stock management, Weight: 1.4109584768 pounds, Manufacturer: Generic
prodImage
£321.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Festool Diamond Disc 130mm Renofix - For Thermoelastic Materials -768023 ‎768023
Festool Diamond Disc 130mm Renofix - For Thermoelastic Materials -768023, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£320.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Diamond Blade DIA Thermo Premium D130
Suitable for RG 130, DSG-AG 125, RGP 130, AGP 125
Removes thermoelastic materials
Diameter: 130 mm, Inner Ø: 25/22.2 mm
Segment height: 3 mm
Easy blade replacement

Price History

1M 3M
Festool DIA THERMO-D130 PREMIUM (768023)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festool

Festool OF 1010 REBQ-Plus (578005)
£685.53
Festool OF 1010 REBQ-Plus (578005)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)
£1,959.99
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)Compare 3 Prices
Festool ETSC 2 150-Basic (577723)
£465.00
Festool ETSC 2 150-Basic (577723)Compare 3 Prices
Festool BS 75 E-Set (576296)
£750.13
Festool BS 75 E-Set (576296)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)
£416.42
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)Compare 2 Prices
Festool RO 150 FEQ-Plus (576017)
£649.98
Festool RO 150 FEQ-Plus (576017)Compare 1 Prices
Festool TID 18-Basic (576481)
£314.81
Festool TID 18-Basic (576481)Compare 3 Prices
Festool SYMC 70 EB-Basic (577424)
£861.00
Festool SYMC 70 EB-Basic (577424)Compare 3 Prices
Festool KS 60 E (561683)
£785.99
Festool KS 60 E (561683)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita 794384-3
£202.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool FSK 420 (769942)
£206.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Festool DIA ABRASIVE-D130 PREMIUM (768018)
£221.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita B-48860
£191.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tormek SVH-320
£189.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo Miter Saw Stand KSU 401 (629006000)
£198.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DE0735-XJ
£218.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita Plunge Saw Blade Set B-64814-20
£180.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Cross table KT 150
£181.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool DIA STONE-D130 PREMIUM (769166)
£224.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool DIA THERMO-D130 PREMIUM (768023)
shelby67
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
wadkinstoolstore
prodImage
£278.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£321.00
Shipping: Free
elsonsonline
prodImage
£320.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel