Festool DIA HARD-D130 PREMIUM (768017)

Manufacturer: Festool
Festool DIA HARD-D130 PREMIUM (768017)
from £225.00to £247.994 offersManufacturer: Festool
• Single-row grinding cup for Festool concrete grinders (RG 130, RGP 130, AGP 125)
• Suitable for hard old concrete, epoxy resins on hard substrates, coatings and paints on concrete
• Fast milling on very hard substrates
• Diameter: 130 mm
• Bore hole diameter: 22.2 mm
• Max. speed: 11,750 rpm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Festool DIA HARD-D130 PREMIUM (768017)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festool 768017 Diamond Disc DIA HARD-D130 130mm x 7mm Segment
Festool 768017 Diamond Disc DIA HARD-D130 130mm x 7mm Segment, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Abrasives > Grinding Wheels & Cut-Off Wheels
prodImage
£225.00
Shipping: Free
Festool Dia Hard-D130 Premium Diamond Grinding Disc B00EZ0GYG0
Smooth replacement diamond grinding disc With a diameter of 130 mm For old solid concrete, removal of epoxy resin or coatings paints from concrete, Weight: 1.4 pounds, Manufacturer: Festool GmbH
prodImage
£237.40
Shipping: Free
Festool Diamond Disc DIA HARD D130 Premium 768017
Festool Diamond Disc DIA HARD D130 Premium 768017, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£237.40
Shipping: Free
More offers
Festool 768017 Diamond Disc DIA HARD-D130 Premium
Festool 768017 Diamond Disc DIA HARD-D130 Premium, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Other Saw Blades
prodImage
£247.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Single-row grinding cup for Festool concrete grinders (RG 130, RGP 130, AGP 125)
Suitable for hard old concrete, epoxy resins on hard substrates, coatings and paints on concrete
Fast milling on very hard substrates
Diameter: 130 mm
Bore hole diameter: 22.2 mm
Max. speed: 11,750 rpm

Price History

1M 3M
Festool DIA HARD-D130 PREMIUM (768017)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festool

Festool OF 1010 REBQ-Plus (578005)
£685.53
Festool OF 1010 REBQ-Plus (578005)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)
£1,689.12
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)Compare 4 Prices
Festool ETSC 2 150-Basic (577723)
£465.00
Festool ETSC 2 150-Basic (577723)Compare 3 Prices
Festool BS 75 E-Set (576296)
£750.13
Festool BS 75 E-Set (576296)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)
£416.42
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)Compare 2 Prices
Festool RO 150 FEQ-Plus (576017)
£649.98
Festool RO 150 FEQ-Plus (576017)Compare 1 Prices
Festool TID 18-Basic (576481)
£314.81
Festool TID 18-Basic (576481)Compare 3 Prices
Festool SYMC 70 EB-Basic (577424)
£861.00
Festool SYMC 70 EB-Basic (577424)Compare 3 Prices
Festool KS 60 E (561683)
£880.08
Festool KS 60 E (561683)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DE0735-XJ
£218.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Festool FS 1900/2 (491503)
£235.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita 794384-3
£202.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool VB TKS 80 (575840)
£236.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita JM27000300
£204.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool FSK 420 (769942)
£206.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Festool FSK 250 (769941)
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo Miter Saw Stand KSU 401 (629006000)
£198.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool DIA STONE-D130 PREMIUM (769166)
£245.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DEAWST05
£194.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool DIA HARD-D130 PREMIUM (768017)
wadkinstoolstore
prodImage
£225.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£237.40
Shipping: Free
elsonsonline
prodImage
£237.40
Shipping: Free
powertoolmate
prodImage
£247.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel