Festool DIA STONE-D130 PREMIUM (769166)

Price History
• Diamond blade for RG 130, DSG-AG 125, RGP 130, AGP 125
• Suitable for very hard materials and hard concrete (harder than B 35)
• Festool brand world at Contorion ProfiStore in Berlin
• Opening hours: Mon-Fri 7:00 AM 4:00 PM
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Festool DIA STONE-D130 PREMIUM (769166)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festool 769166 130mm Dia Stone Diamond Disc
Festool 769166 130mm Dia Stone Diamond Disc, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Accessories
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
Generic Spare Part - Standard Specifications child-56064
Sized for compatible systems; confirm key specs before installation Service-friendly design to support routine maintenance and quick swaps Practical format that helps reduce downtime during repairs Suitable for professional technicians and workshop stock management Reliable Spare Part replacement part with clear ratings for matching
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Diamond blade for RG 130, DSG-AG 125, RGP 130, AGP 125
Suitable for very hard materials and hard concrete (harder than B 35)
Festool brand world at Contorion ProfiStore in Berlin
Opening hours: Mon-Fri 7:00 AM 4:00 PM

Price History

1M 3M
Festool DIA STONE-D130 PREMIUM (769166)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festool

Festool BHC 18-Basic (577600)
£339.58
Festool BHC 18-Basic (577600)Compare 1 Prices
Festool ETS EC 125/3 EQ-Plus
£710.91
Festool ETS EC 125/3 EQ-PlusCompare 1 Prices
Festool RO 150 FEQ (575066)
£663.59
Festool RO 150 FEQ (575066)Compare 2 Prices
Festool OSC 18 E-Basic (576591)
£622.99
Festool OSC 18 E-Basic (576591)Compare 2 Prices
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)
£515.00
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)Compare 1 Prices
Festool HSB 100/Bi/OSC (203334)
£59.80
Festool HSB 100/Bi/OSC (203334)Compare 2 Prices
Festool KHC 18 EB-Basic (577447)
£359.99
Festool KHC 18 EB-Basic (577447)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)
£1,569.99
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)Compare 2 Prices
Festool TXS 18 C 3.0 set (576896)
£494.47
Festool TXS 18 C 3.0 set (576896)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CXS 18 C 3.0-Plus (576883)
£410.86
Festool CXS 18 C 3.0-Plus (576883)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita B-33750
£238.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool FSK 670 (769943)
£241.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita 194093-8
£249.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flex MH-X D225 (457205)
£252.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool DIA HARD-D130 PREMIUM (768017)
£225.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fluke TLK287 (3045631)
£287.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita 794384-3
£212.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DE0735-XJ
£207.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool DIA ABRASIVE-D130 PREMIUM (768018)
£197.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita JM27000300
£200.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool DIA STONE-D130 PREMIUM (769166)
wadkinstoolstore
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
Alan Wadkins Ltd Toolstore
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel